Seven generations of descendents of Eng Ch Strawberry King


|  7 Generations of Descendents of the male Borzoi, English Champion Strawberry King                           |

Generations Title     Name                                  Sex Registration number Color               Birthdate

  1              Beauty von Romanoff                       F  +KCR                                      -  -    
  1              Ben (du Nord)                             M                                            -  -    
  1       En Ch  Catherina                                 F  KCR 405Q            wh, blu gry mkgs    09-09-1908
  1       En Ch  Kielse                                    M  KCR 473P            wh, rd brin mkgs    03-10-1908
  1              Livonia                                   F                                            -  -    
  1              Mauretania                                F  +KCR                                      -  -    
  2     EnAm Ch  Caerhysddu Ellka (Eng>US)                 F  AKC 166356          wh & brdl           03-28-1909
  2              Caerhysddu's Velsk (Eng>US)               M  AKC 158745          wh & lemon          03-  -1909
  2              Difna v Romanoff                          F                                            -  -    
  2              Ejoff von Romanoff                        M  NHSB 4344           wh silv.grey        11-10-1912
  2              Gossudar (Klinkenberg)                    M  NHSB 4345           wh grey             05-24-1915
  2              Omania (Klinkenberg)                      F  NHSB 4355           wh blue             10-09-1914
  2              Paula v Romanoff                          F  NHSB 4356           wh grey             11-10-1912
  2              Rava Ruska's Bram                         M  NHSB 5142           brindle             11-22-1919
  2              Rava Ruska's Noska                        F  NHSB 9113           wh grey             05-21-1919
  2              Sobranja (Klinkenberg)                    M  NHSB 4348           wh,markings         05-24-1915
  2              Sylva                                     F  DWZ 1406 NHSB3435   wh w/ gold          05-24-1914
  2              Sylvia of Addlestone                      F  +KCR                                      -  -    
  2              Udoff v Romanoff                          M  NHSB 4350           wh,slvrgrey         11-10-1912
  2              Volga du Nord                             M  LOSH 9456                                 -  -    
  2              White Prince of Addlestone                M  +KCR                                      -  -    
  3              Alexandra v Romanoff                      F  NHSB 10927          wh yellow           09-30-1917
  3              Amby                                      F  NHSB 6089           wh blk              08-03-1922
  3              Bessberk's Ejoff                          M  NHSB 6451           wh grey             04-26-1922
  3              Bessberk's Elinka                         F  NHSB 5565           wh brown            04-26-1922
  3              Bessberk's Eros                           M  DWZ 1654                                04-21-1922
  3              Biso v Moskou                             M  NHSB 10420          wh,beige markings   08-26-1919
  3              Blanka v Moskou                           F  NHSB 4991           wh grey             08-26-1919
  3       Am Ch  Countess Ellka (1916)                     F  AKC 217178          wh & lmn            10-20-1915
  3              Dobrie von Gallice                        F                                            -  -    
  3        InCh  Fedora du Zwaenhoek                       F  NHSB 6904           wh rd               07-13-1921
  3       Am Ch  Firefly (1-23                             F  AKC 355589          wh, lmn mkgs        03-01-1919
  3              Georgeville Olga (Can)                    F  +CKC                                    01-01-1911
  3              Grand Duchess Ellka (Can) (1916)          F  AKC 217179          wh & lmn            10-20-1915
  3              Greusa du Zwaenhoek                       F  +LOF                                      -  -    
  3              Helga du Zwaenhoek                        F  LOSH 11156                              03-20-1922
  3              Henzada du Zwaenhoek                      F  LOSH 11157                              03-20-1922
  3              Hera du Zwaenhoek                         F  LOSH 11158                              03-20-1922
  3              Hettman du Zwaenhoek                      M  DWZ 2545 +LOFSH     white rd            03-20-1922
  3              Lady Beauschett                           F  AKC 255887          wh & orange         02-  -1918
  3              Lady Georgianne                           F  AKC 256610          wh & orng           06-01-1918
  3              Maljoetka v Gallice                       F                                            -  -    
  3              Mascha v Romanoff                         F  NHSB 5986           bl.ye.wh.brindle    06-21-1918
  3              Medusa (DWZB)                             F  DWZ 958             wh, grbrn mrks      11-20-1915
  3              Mia                                       F                                            -  -    
  3              Queen Genest of Elka (Can) (1917)         F  AKC 201238          wh & lmn            03-31-1915
  3              Rolf of Addlestone (Eng To Us) (1915)     M  193525              wh & brdl           07-13-1913
  3              Sorka Smaragd                             F  DWZ 1408                                06-18-1921
  3       Am Ch  The Marquis of Addlestone                 M  KCR 512AA           wh, lmn mkgs        11-09-1919
  3              Toscan                                    M  NHSB 12079          blue-grey           04-18-1924
  3              Troskie                                   M  NHSB 7753           wh slvrgrey         10-07-1917
  3              Uriel Smaragd                             M  DWZ 2610            white greybrown     12-28-1924
  4              Aglaja v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 2621            white rd            11-13-1924
  4              Ajax v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 2613            white rd            11-13-1924
  4              Alba v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 2614            white lightyellow   11-13-1924
  4              Alexandra                                 F  +NHSB                                     -  -    
  4              Alexey v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 2617            white greyblack     11-13-1924
  4              Alix v Silberhof                          F  DWZ 2619            white lightbrown    11-13-1924
  4              Annouschka v d Koningshoeve               F  NHSB 6093           wh,dk mantel        08-31-1925
  4              Aras v d Koningshoeve                     M  NHSB 6091           wh,dk mantel        08-31-1925
  4              Ariadne v Stieltjeshof                    F                                            -  -    
  4              Armavir v d Koningshoeve                  M  NHSB 6090           wh, dk mantel       08-31-1925
  4              Arsena v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 2620            white rd            11-13-1924
  4              Askinia v Silberhof                       F  DWZ 2618            white rdbrown       11-13-1924
  4              Aspid (Cruijff)                           M  NHSB 10545          wh grey             07-06-1924
  4              Astra v d Koningshoeve                    F  NHSB 6092           wh,dk mantel        08-31-1925
  4              Ataman v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 2616            white rd            11-13-1924
  4              Azoff v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 2612            white rd            11-13-1924
  4              Azzo v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 2615            white lightyellow   11-13-1924
  4              Beauty v Maxim-Gorki                      F  NHSB 5603           wh, blue-blk        12-01-1920
  4              Besuchet's Khotni                         M  AKC 614913          wh & orange         11-02-1919
  4              Blertai du Zwaenhoek                      M  LOSH 22700                                -  -    
  4              Blistai v Silberhof                       M  DWZ 2851            wh greyrd,bl mask   04-16-1925
  4              Bojar v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 2854            white rdbrown       04-16-1925
  4              Borris v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 2850            white rd            04-16-1925
  4              Bozena v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 2856            white blackgrey     04-16-1925
  4              Brassok du Zwaenhoek                      M  LOSH 22701                                -  -    
  4              Brenkoff v Silberhof                      M  DWZ 2852            blackgrey,wh marks  04-16-1925
  4              Broska v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 2855            black,white marks   04-16-1925
  4              Brosky Barinkai v Silberhof               M  DWZ 2853            white blackgrey     04-16-1925
  4              Dourack Maxim Gorki                       M                                            -  -    
  4              Duke of Scherwenski (1920)                M  286896              wh & tn             04-01-1919
  4              Fadourah de VoronŠje                      F  +LOSH                                     -  -    
  4              Freia de VoronŠje                         F  LOSH 31837                                -  -    
  4              Gosaduritsch Canip                        M  DWZ 3177            white,rd mantel     10-08-1926
  4              Ilja (Peussens)                           F  NHSB O12213         wh grey             03-17-1922
  4              Janofka Sinjawa                           F                                            -  -    
  4              Jasnaja du Zwaenhoek                      F  DWZ 2885 +LOSH      greybrindle         03-25-1925
  4              Jella du Zwaenhoek                        F  LOSH 31938 NHSB*    wh,rd tiger mks     07-01-1928
  4              Kosyt                                     M  NHSB 13604          wh,rd mks on head   02-20-1926
  4              Lizka Henrietta (Can)                     F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  4              Lotka (Cruijff)                           F  NHSB 6473           gr,wh-br            07-06-1924
  4              Mahenki                                   F  NHSB 10407          brown mantel        07-05-1925
  4              Maroessia Sinjawa                         F  NHSB 11763          gldbrindle,wh bre   05-21-1924
  4              Maruschka Bielaja                         F  DWZ 3026            white isabel        06-29-1925
  4              Marza Bielaja                             F  DWZ 3025            white rd,blabrind   06-29-1925
  4              Maskok Bielaja                            M  DWZ 3023            white isabel        06-29-1925
  4              Mattjeff                                  F  NHSB 10406          brown mantel        07-05-1925
  4              Moja Bielaja                              F  DWZ 3024            wh rd               06-29-1925
  4              Newark Queen                              F  AKC 289950          wh & blk            04-18-1919
  4              Princess Babzamova O'Tobolsk              F  AKC 364465                              07-04-1919
  4              Rasswet's Flamme                          F  DWZ 3919            rd,wh marks         07-25-1927
  4              Rasswet's Flinke                          F  DWZ 3920            wh,yellowbrindle    07-25-1927
  4              Rolf of Anoakia                           M  AKC 264561          wh, gr brdl mkgs    06-03-1917
  4              Rona v Maxim-Gorki                        F  NHSB 7752           wh or               12-01-1920
  4              Saiga Newa                                F  NHSB 10998          wh blk              01-07-1922
  4              Sergai v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 2017            wh rd plttn         07-14-1923
  4              Simadin Newa                              M  NHSB 10928          wh,rdbr.blk         01-07-1922
  4              Tchigane Sinjawa                          M  NHSB 5989           wh,bl.grey mantel   09-23-1925
  4              Theda Bara Admirer (Can)                  F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  4              Traviata Sinjawa                          F  NHSB 5990           wh,bl.grey mks      09-23-1925
  4              Troika Sinjawa                            F  NHSB 5991           wh,bl.grey mantel   09-23-1925
  4              Trok Sinjawa                              M  NHSB 5987           bl grey             09-23-1925
  4              Tscharda Sinjawa                          F  NHSB 5992           bl grey             09-23-1925
  4              Tuman Sinjawa                             M  NHSB 5988           bl.grey             09-23-1925
  4              Twin II                                   M  AKC 326272          wh & lmn            07-04-1919
  4              Vigouw                                    M                                            -  -    
  4              Wanda de l'Oural                          F  LOSH 16557                                -  -    
  4              Warjaga Canip                             M  DWZ 3169            wh,rdyellow plts    05-22-1926
  4              Wastruschka Canip                         F  DWZ 3175            white,yellow plts   05-22-1926
  4              Weli Canip                                M  DWZ 3167            white,grey plates   05-22-1926
  4              Welmoga Canip                             M  DWZ 3173            wh,steelgrey mntl   05-22-1926
  4              Weseltschak Canip                         M  DWZ 3170            white,yellow plts   05-22-1926
  4              Wjernost Canip                            F  DWZ 3176            white,black mantel  05-22-1926
  4              Wjertun Canip                             M  DWZ 3174            white,rd mantel     05-22-1926
  4              Wjeschtschun Canip                        M  DWZ 3171            white,black mantel  05-22-1926
  4              Wjetzenik Canip                           M  DWZ 3172            white,yellow plts   05-22-1926
  4              Wojwoda Canip                             M  DWZ 3168            white,grey plates   05-22-1926
  4              Zarptica Canip                            F  DWZ 3973            wh,rdyellow mntl    07-29-1927
  4              Zemtschuk Canip                           M  DWZ 3969            wh,rd mntl,bl msk   07-29-1927
  4              Zemtschuzina Canip                        F  DWZ 3970            wh rd,black mask    07-29-1927
  4              Ziotschik Canip                           M  DWZ 3971            wh,yellow mantel    07-29-1927
  4              Zivoj Canip                               M  DWZ 3972            wh,black mantel     07-29-1927
  4              Zorka II (Can)                            F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  5              Achid Taratoff                            M  NHSB 10571          wh,silv.grey mks    06-06-1927
  5              Adula v Kappelbach                        M  DWZ 3570            wh,grey plates      04-10-1927
  5              Afra Mercedes                             F  DWZ 2944            wh brownbrindle     08-16-1925
  5              Afrodite                                  F  NHSB 11792          bl,wh brest&2feet   05-22-1928
  5              Aglaja auf Rodinowka                      F  DWZ 3441            white,black plates  10-15-1926
  5              Aigum Taratoff                            M  NHSB 10573          wh,silv.grey mks    06-06-1927
  5              Alexandroff auf Rodinowka                 M  DWZ 3439            greybrown,bl mask   10-15-1926
  5              Allasch Ismailoff                         M  DWZ 6456                                  -  -    
  5              Almansor v Kappelbach                     M  DWZ 3573            wh,rd plates        04-10-1927
  5              Amonasro v Kappelbach                     M  DWZ 3572            wh,rd plates        04-10-1927
  5              Andrew v Kappelbach                       M  DWZ 3576            black,white legs    04-10-1927
  5              Anitra Ismailoff                          F  DWZ 6460                                  -  -    
  5              Annita Mercedes                           F  DWZ 2945            white brownblack    08-16-1925
  5              Arco v Kappelbach                         M  DWZ 3571            wh,grey plates      04-10-1927
  5              Aronka v Kappelbach                       F  DWZ 3678            wh,grey plates      04-10-1927
  5              Artem Taratoff                            M  NHSB 10572          wh,silv.grey mks    06-06-1927
  5              Arved v Kappelbach                        M  DWZ 3574            wh,rd mantel        04-10-1927
  5              Ascar auf Rodinowka                       M  DWZ 3440            wh,yell.brown mntl  10-15-1926
  5              Aspia                                     F  NHSB 11793          wh grey             05-22-1928
  5              Assad v Kappelbach                        M  DWZ 3575            wh,black plates     04-10-1927
  5              Assonja Mercedes                          F  DWZ 2943            white brownbrindle  08-16-1925
  5              Athos                                     M  NHSB 11788          wh, bl plates       05-22-1928
  5              Atlan Sinjawa                             M  NHSB 10491          wh,br.gr.brindle    06-23-1926
  5              Attilla                                   F  NHSB 11794          wh,bl plates        05-22-1928
  5              Banja auf Rodinowka                       F  DWZ 3965            black white]        08-14-1927
  5              Barine II de Macon                        M  +LOF                white,orange mntl   09-16-1931
  5              Bataiy de Saint-Trond                     M  LOSH 28222                                -  -    
  5              Bayan de Macon                            M  +LOF                wh,orange mntl      09-16-1931
  5              Bedin auf Rodinowka                       M  DWZ 3964            white black         08-14-1927
  5              Bella Newa                                F  NHSB 11288          bl, wh brest        03-02-1928
  5              Bianca Newa                               F  NHSB 11286          bl, wh brest&socks  03-02-1928
  5              Bielaja auf Rodinowka                     F  DWZ 3967            wh brown blk        08-14-1927
  5              Bistra Newa                               F  NHSB 11289          bl, wh brest&toes   03-02-1928
  5              Bjegun Newa                               M  NHSB 11282          bl, wh brest        03-02-1928
  5              Bojar Newa                                M  NHSB 11284          bl, wh brest        03-02-1928
  5              Boldaref                                  M  NHSB 11789          wh,bl plates        05-22-1928
  5              Borese of Envilla                         M  AKC 477656          wh & orange         08-20-1923
  5              Boris auf Rodinowka                       M  DWZ 3962            white black         08-14-1927
  5              Boris Newa                                M  NHSB 11281          bl, wh brest        03-02-1928
  5              Boris Romanoff (Can)                      M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  5              Bradamante auf Rodinowka                  F  DWZ 3968            white black         08-14-1927
  5              Brita Newa                                F  NHSB 11287          bl, wh brest&socks  03-02-1928
  5              Bureja auf Rodinowka                      F  DWZ 3966            wh bro bla brindle  08-14-1927
  5              Burian auf Rodinowka                      M  DWZ 3963            grey white          08-14-1927
  5              Bytschok Newa                             M  NHSB 11283          bl, wh brest        03-02-1928
  5              Daniar de Saint-Trond                     M  LOSH 36836                                -  -    
  5              Ega du Zwaenhoek                          F  +LOF                                      -  -    
  5              Egon Newa                                 M  NHSB 18460          wh,brown mantel     06-17-1930
  5              Elena Newa                                F  NHSB 18462          wh,blk mantel       06-17-1930
  5              Emir Newa                                 M  NHSB 18459          wh,beige ears       06-17-1930
  5              Eugenia Newa                              F  NHSB 18461          wh,brbl mantel      06-17-1930
  5              Gonsumela                                 F  NHSB 8202           wh, blue-grey       10-29-1923
  5              Ilja Nasj Sabiaka                         M  NHSB 9883           wh,brown plates     09-20-1926
  5              Isma Sinjawa                              F  NHSB 12119          wh,brownbr.plates   06-23-1926
  5              Karkoff du Zwaenhoek                      M  LOSH 31928                                -  -    
  5              Lady Romanoff (Can)                       F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  5              Laserko                                   M  NHSB O10490         wh,blk mks          03-30-1924
  5              Lea Newa                                  F  NHSB 14910          wh                  05-20-1929
  5              Lenin Newa                                M  NHSB 14908          wh br bl            05-20-1929
  5              Lola Newa                                 F  NHSB 14909          wh br bl            05-20-1929
  5              Marmarth Duke                             M  AKC 691920          wh, fawn mks        04-01-1921
  5              Mirza Newa                                F  NHSB 11290          bl, wh brest&toes   03-02-1928
  5       Am Ch  Neva Romanoff (Can)                       F  AKC 338681          wh, blk & tan       12-08-1919
  5              Nicholas (Can)  before 1930               M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  5              Nina of Envilla (1923)                    F  378396              wh                  07-12-1921
  5              Odysee Bielaja                            M  DWZ 6622            wh,rdbrindle plts   12-24-1932
  5              Olaf Karsavina                            M                                            -  -    
  5              Orloff Bielaja (32)                       M  DWZ 6623            wh,rdbrindle plts   12-24-1932
  5              Pinto Romanoff (Can)                      M  AKC 289814          wh, blk mkgs        12-08-1919
  5              Polkan Newa                               M  NHSB 11285          bl, wh brest        03-02-1928
  5              Polongai de Ruwendael                     M  LOSH 33110                                -  -    
  5              Princess Marie                            F  AKC 619350          wh & blk            02-14-1923
  5              Princess Yetive                           F  AKC 483987          wh, lemon mkgs      09-06-1924
  5              Ptaschka Taratoff                         F  NHSB 10576          wh,silv.grey mks    06-06-1927
  5              Rasko Nasj Sabiaka                        M  NHSB 9882           wh,brown plates     09-20-1926
  5              Raspoetin (Reijgersberg)                  M  NHSB O36453         wh,grey mks         09-17-1927
  5              Rasswet's Lasso                           M  DWZ 5698                                  -  -    
  5              Rasswet's Lillebil                        F  DWZ 5701                                  -  -    
  5              Rasswet's Lohe                            F  DWZ 5703                                  -  -    
  5              Rasswet's Nike                            F  DWZ 6367                                  -  -    
  5              Rasswet's Nimbus                          M  DWZ 6364 LOF10Ba4                         -  -    
  5              Rasswet's Nobler                          M  DWZ 6366                                  -  -    
  5              Roma Romanoff (Can)                       F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  5              Roman Karsavina                           M  NHSB 5209           wh, rd markings     05-21-1922
  5              Romanoff (van Lom)                        M                                            -  -    
  5              Romanoff Alex (8-23)                      M  AKC 376136          wh, blk mkgs        12-20-1921
  5              Romanoff Lizka (Can)                      F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  5              Rona Nasj Sabiaka                         F  NHSB 9881           wh,brown plates     09-20-1926
  5              Slawna Taratoff                           F  NHSB 10575          wh,silv.grey mks    06-06-1927
  5              Sonja Karsavina                           F                                            -  -    
  5       Am Ch  Starosta (Chief) of Santa Fe Springs      M                                            -  -    
  5              Taskai Taratoff                           M  NHSB 10574          wh,silv.grey mks    06-06-1927
  5       Am Ch  Tersai of Corwindell                      M  AKC 353592          wh blk mkgs         08-22-1921
  5              Tertschka                                 M  NHSB 11791          bl,whbrest&2frlegs  05-22-1928
  5              Vishni of Anoakia                         M  AKC 336251          wh, slvr gr mkgs    10-01-1921
  5              Wara Karsavina                            F  NHSB 5140           wh brown            05-21-1922
  5              Zarjewitsch Bielaja                       M  DWZ 4720            wh, grybrn plttn    02-06-1928
  5              Zenobia Kasavina (Can)                    F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  6              Alexa de Saratow                          F  DWZ 8122            white rd            02-25-1937
  6              Alexander v Wrzburger Stein              M  DWZ 7129            white,rd mantel     09-29-1936
  6              Aminka v d Muenz                          F  DWZ 6970            rd white black      03-11-1936
  6              Amurat v d Muenz                          M  DWZ 6966            brown white black   03-11-1936
  6              Amuschka v d Muenz                        F  DWZ 6971            rd white            03-11-1936
  6              Andra v d Muenz                           F  DWZ 6972            rd white black      03-11-1936
  6              Arko v d Muenz                            M  DWZ 6967            brown white black   03-11-1936
  6              Arwed v d Muenz                           M  DWZ 6968            brown white black   03-11-1936
  6              Askid v d Muenz                           M  DWZ 6969            brown white black   03-11-1936
  6              Asmodey de Saratow                        M  LOF 273                                 02-25-1937
  6              Asmodey Krasnoje Selo                     M  NHSB 32271          bl,brbrind.mantel   09-04-1933
  6              Babotchka de l'Ar Vro Goz                 F  LOF 16                                    -  -    
  6              Balaika Krasnoje Selo                     F  NHSB 35983          wh,dkre mant,blmas  05-12-1934
  6              Balaika Troika                            F  DWZ 6556            brown,white marks   03-29-1934
  6              Baldur Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 6796            wh,rdbrobri plats   04-13-1935
  6              Bannia Bielaja                            F  DWZ 7182            wh,rdbrobri plts    09-20-1936
  6              Belona v d Wildbahn                       F  DWZ 6822            wh,mhgy plts,bl ms  03-21-1935
  6              Bianca v d Wildbahn                       F  DWZ 6823            wh,rd mantel        03-21-1935
  6              Biso (Schoonderbeek)                      M  NHSB 36488          wh br               04-10-1934
  6              Blieska Krasnoje Selo                     F  NHSB 35982          wh,slvgr mant,blma  05-12-1934
  6              Bliestai Krasnoje Selo                    M  NHSB 35981          wh,orye plates      05-12-1934
  6              Blondy of Envilla                         F  AKC 477655          wh                  06-23-1923
  6              Bojar Ismailoff                           M  DWZ 6797            wh,black plts&mask  04-13-1935
  6              Bojar Troika                              M  DWZ 6554            brown,white marks   03-29-1934
  6              Bojar v d Wildbahn                        M  DWZ 6817            wh,rd mant,dk msk   03-21-1935
  6              Boldareff Troika                          M  DWZ 6555            black white         03-29-1934
  6              Bolivia of Glenwild (Later Czar of Kanza  M  +AKC                                      -  -    
  6              Boris Bielaja                             M  DWZ 7180            wh,bei plat,dk msk  09-20-1936
  6              Boris Ismailoff                           M  DWZ 6798            wh,rdbro plts&msk   04-13-1935
  6              Borodin v d Wildbahn                      M  DWZ 6819            wh,rd mantel        03-21-1935
  6              Bosko v d Wildbahn                        M  DWZ 6818            wh,rdbrown mantel   03-21-1935
  6              Brassok du Nord                           M  LOF 51440           wh fawn             05-05-1931
  6              Brassok Ismailoff                         M  DWZ 6799            wh,rdbro plts&msk   04-13-1935
  6              Brassok v d Wildbahn                      M  DWZ 6820            wh,rd mant,bl msk   03-21-1935
  6              Bronca Krasnoje Selo                      F  NHSB 35984          wh,rd mantel        05-12-1934
  6              Bronja Ismailoff                          F  DWZ 6800            wh,rdbrown plates   04-13-1935
  6              Bronja Troika                             F  DWZ 6557            brown,white marks   03-29-1934
  6              Bronka Ismailoff                          F  DWZ 6801            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-13-1935
  6              Byron v d Wildbahn                        M  DWZ 6821            wh,grey mant,bl ms  03-21-1935
  6              Bytschok Bielaja                          M  DWZ 7181            wh,bei plts,dk msk  09-20-1936
  6              Carina Krasnoje Selo                      F  NHSB 40229          wh,slvgr bri mnt    01-29-1935
  6              Carina v Karamasow                        F  DWZ 6900            wh,rdbro mant,blm   07-13-1935
  6              Castor Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 6807            wh,slvgrey plates   05-19-1935
  6              Cerit Bielaja                             F  DWZ 5268            wh, beige plttn     08-11-1929    
  6              Chack Krasnoje Selo                       M  NHSB 40226          wh,brbri mnt        01-29-1935
  6              Chack v Karamasow                         M  DWZ 6897            wh,isab mant,bl ms  07-13-1935
  6              Chanin Krasnoje Selo                      F  NHSB 40228          wh,brbri mnt        01-29-1935
  6              Charlie v Karamasow                       M  DWZ 6898            wh,rd mant,bl msk   07-13-1935
  6              Chita Mercedes                            F  DWZ 4825                                  -  -    
  6              Chochlik Krasnoje Selo                    M  NHSB 40223          wh,slvgr bri mnt    01-29-1935
  6              Cilly(Stresow)                            F  DWZ 4948                                  -  -    
  6              Circe Troika                              F  DWZ 6625            white,black plates  06-26-1934
  6              Clown Troika                              M  DWZ 6624            white,rd marks      06-26-1934
  6              Coquette v Karamasow                      F  DWZ 6901            wh,rdbro mant,blm   07-13-1935
  6              Cora Ismailoff                            F  DWZ 6809            wh,isabel headmask  05-19-1935
  6              Countess Romanoff (7-25                   F  AKC 469560          wh, blk mkgs        08-28-1923
  6              Cresta Ismailoff                          F  DWZ 6810            wh,rdbrownbrindle   05-19-1935
  6              Cresta Troika                             F  DWZ 6626            white,rd plates     06-26-1934
  6              Cusko v Karamasow                         M  DWZ 6899            wh,grey plts&head   07-13-1935
  6              Czar Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 6808            wh,isabel plates    05-19-1935
  6              Czar of Kanza (= Bolivia of Glenwild)     M  AKC 384914          wh,blk & tan        05-21-1922
  6              Czar of Kasavina (Can)                    M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  6              Czardas Krasnoje Selo                     F  NHSB 40227          wh,br mantel        01-29-1935
  6              Czerkai Krasnoje Selo                     M  NHSB 40224          wh,dkbr bri mnt     01-29-1935
  6              Czygan Krasnoje Selo                      M  NHSB 40225          wh,br mnt           01-29-1935
  6              Dago Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 6835            wh,rdbrown plates   06-23-1935
  6              Daisy Ismailoff                           F  DWZ 6838            wh,rd plates        06-23-1935
  6              Daisy v d Wildbahn                        F  DWZ 7109            broblack mantel     07-13-1936
  6              Dalli Allwind                             F  DWZ 6546            wh,rd saddle        02-26-1934
  6              Dame Allwind                              F  DWZ 6547            wh,rd plates        02-26-1934
  6              Danilo Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 6836            wh,rdbrown plates   06-23-1935
  6              Darja Ismailoff                           F  DWZ 6839            wh,rdbrown plates   06-23-1935
  6              Demant Allwind                            M  DWZ 6541            wh,rd saddle        02-26-1934
  6              Despot Allwind                            M  DWZ 6542            wh,rdbrin saddle    02-26-1934
  6              Diana Allwind                             F  DWZ 6548            wh,rdbrin mantel    02-26-1934
  6              Dido Ismailoff                            F  DWZ 6840            wh,rdbrown plates   06-23-1935
  6              Dido v d Wildbahn                         M  DWZ 7107            broblack mantel     07-13-1936
  6              Dimitry Ismailoff                         M  DWZ 6837 SHSB77032  wh,rdbrown plates   06-23-1935
  6              Dina v d Wildbahn                         F  DWZ 7110            brownrd mantel      07-13-1936
  6              Diva Ismailoff                            F  DWZ 6841            wh,rdbrown plates   06-23-1935
  6              Dojan Allwind                             M  DWZ 6543            wh,rd mantel        02-26-1934
  6              Dolch Allwind                             M  DWZ 6544            wh,rd plates        02-26-1934
  6              Dolf v d Wildbahn                         M  DWZ 7108            broblack mantel     07-13-1936
  6              Domino Allwind                            M  DWZ 6545            wh,rdbrin mantel    02-26-1934
  6              Donja v d Wildbahn                        F  DWZ 7111            brownrd mantel      07-13-1936
  6              Dorette v d Wildbahn                      F  DWZ 7112            brownblack mantel   07-13-1936
  6              Duschinka Ismailoff                       F  DWZ 6842            wh,rdbrown plates   06-23-1935
  6              Edda Ismailoff                            F  DWZ 6926            wh,rd plts&mask     11-27-1935
  6              Edelstein Allwind                         M  DWZ 6932            wh,rd mant,bl msk   12-09-1935
  6              Edler Allwind                             M  DWZ 6933            wh,rd mant,bl msk   12-09-1935
  6              Elga Ismailoff                            F  DWZ 6927            wh,black plts&mask  11-27-1935
  6              Elmar Ismailoff                           M  DWZ 6921            wh,rdbro plts&msk   11-27-1935
  6              Emir Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 6922            wh,rdbro plts&msk   11-27-1935
  6              Enak Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 6923            wh,black plts&mask  11-27-1935
  6              Eriskow Ismailoff                         M  DWZ 6924            wh,blabrobri mantl  11-27-1935
  6              Eros Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 6925            wh,rdbro plts&msk   11-27-1935
  6              Falk Allwind                              M  DWZ 7256            rdbrown brindle     03-07-1937
  6              Falter Allwind                            M  DWZ 7257            rd mantel,black     03-07-1937
  6              Famos Allwind                             M  DWZ 7258            rd mant,bl white    03-07-1937
  6              Fanfare Allwind                           F  DWZ 7259 SHSB*      rd mantel,wh        03-07-1937
  6              Freude Allwind                            F  DWZ 7260            rd mantel,blk       03-07-1937
  6              Galopp Allwind                            M  DWZ 7586            white,rd mantel     05-10-1939
  6              Graule Allwind                            F  DWZ 7587            wh,greyrd mantel    05-10-1939
  6              Grischa Bielaja                           F  DWZ 5655                                  -  -    
  6              H‚lo‹se de Ruwendael                      F  LOSH 56390                                -  -    
  6              Igor Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 7137            wh,yell plts&head   08-10-1936
  6              Igor v Bocksfelde                         M  DWZ 6635            wh,slvgrey,gr mask  06-28-1934
  6              Igor Wergei                               M  DWZ 6746            whiterd             11-15-1934
  6              Ilja Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 7138            wh,bri plts & head  08-10-1936
  6              Ille Wergei                               F  DWZ 6748            whiterd             11-15-1934
  6              Illo Wergei                               M  DWZ 6747            whiteblack          11-15-1934
  6              Ilona Ismailoff                           F  DWZ 7141            wh,rdbro mant,msk   08-10-1936
  6              Ilonka Wergei                             F  DWZ 6749            whiterd             11-15-1934
  6              Indra v Bocksfelde                        F  DWZ 6638            white rdblond       06-28-1934
  6              Ingo v Bocksfelde                         M  DWZ 6636            white black         06-28-1934
  6              Irina v Bocksfelde                        F  DWZ 6639            white silvergrey    06-28-1934
  6              Irina Wergei                              F  DWZ 6750            whiteblack          11-15-1934
  6              Iskra Wergei                              F  DWZ 6751            whiterdgrey         11-15-1934
  6              Isma Ismailoff                            F  DWZ 7142            wh,rdbro headmks    08-10-1936
  6              Isma v Bocksfelde                         F  DWZ 6640            white black         06-28-1934
  6              Issa Wergei                               F  DWZ 6752            whiterdgrey         11-15-1934
  6              Iwan Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 7139            wh,rdbro plts&hea   08-10-1936
  6              Iwan v Bocksfelde                         M  DWZ 6637            whiterd,drk mask    06-28-1934
  6              Jago Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 7136            wh,slvgr plts&head  08-10-1936
  6              Jasnaja Ismailoff                         F  DWZ 7140            wh,rdbro mant&hea   08-10-1936
  6              Jeritza (11-27                            F  AKC 605533          wh, lt mkgs         03-28-1923
  6              Kaitar Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 7143            wh,rdbro mant&hea   08-15-1936
  6              Kassak Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 7144            wh,black mant,mask  08-15-1936
  6              King Tut (Can)                            M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  6              Kosar (LOF)                               M  LOF 304                                   -  -    
  6       Am Ch  Kronstadt of Glenwild                     M  AKC 393780          wh, blk mkgs        05-21-1922
  6       Am Ch  Kuropatkin of Glenwild                    M  AKC 450597          wh,tn brdl mkgs     04-15-1923
  6              L'Axel de Saratow(LOF10Bar339)            M  NHSBBijl.G3-78192   wh,rd plates        02-25-1937
  6              Maestro Bielaja                           M  DWZ 6772            wh,dkbrindle plts   12-09-1932
  6              Marjanka Ural                             F  DWZ 7283            wh,rdbr marks       05-20-1937
  6              Marmarth Sorva                            F  AKC 691921          wh & orange         08-15-1923
  6              Matador Ural                              M  DWZ 7281            wh,rdbr mantel      05-20-1937
  6              Mavro Bielaja                             M  DWZ 6773            wh,brindle plates   12-09-1932
  6              Minne Ural                                F  DWZ 7284            wh,rdbr mantel      05-20-1937
  6              Mirax Bielaja                             M  DWZ 6965            wh,greblabri plts   12-09-1932
  6              Mirskoi Vodka de Vernelles                M  +LOF                                      -  -    
  6              Mischa v Gabelsberg                       M  DWZ 4464            brn, blk gewolkt    02-09-1929
  6              Monika Ural                               F  DWZ 7285            wh,rdbr mantel      05-20-1937
  6              Moskofi Emire (Can)                       F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  6              Mumm Ural                                 M  DWZ 7282            wh,rdbr mantel      05-20-1937
  6              Myroff de Kazan                           M  +LOF                                      -  -    
  6              Nadia de Kazan                            F  +LOF                                      -  -    
  6              Nicholas Romanoff (Can)                   M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  6              Nikolai Edler v Michailow                 M  DWZ 5229                                  -  -    
  6       Am Ch  Olga of Glenwild                          F  AKC 393782          wh, blk mkgs        05-21-1922
  6              Orla                                      F  NHSB 17201          wh,beige ears       06-29-1924
  6              Otmara                                    F  NHSB 6265                               02-17-1925
  6              Panje Bielaja                             M  DWZ 6495 NHSB*      wh,slvgr plat&head  11-06-1933
  6       Am Ch  Peterhof of Glenwild                      M  AKC 380592          wh, blk mkgs        05-21-1922
  6       Am Ch  Petrofski of Glenwild (11-22)             M  AKC 350127          wh, blk & tn        05-21-1922
  6              Poletscha (Schoonderbeek)                 F  NHSB 36483          wh, dkgrey          04-10-1934
  6              Polkan (Schoonderbeek)                    M  NHSB 36487          wh,slvgrey          04-10-1934
  6              Ponja (Schoonderbeek)                     F  NHSB 36485          wh blk              04-10-1934
  6              Porina (Schoonderbeek)                    F  NHSB 36484          wh blk              04-10-1934
  6              Portneuf Goretz                           M  AKC 691918          blk,tn & wh         07-04-1924
  6              Princess Pola (1933)                      F  892189              wh, lmn mkgs        04-05-1931
  6              Psowie's Adamant                          M  NHSB 6706           wh, rd plates       01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Aida                             F  NHSN 6701           wh,rd plates        01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Alexandra                        F  NHSB 6699           wh, rd mks          01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Almas                            M  NHSB 6705           wh,rd plates        01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Annuska                          F  NHSB 6700           wh, rd plates       01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Ariadne                          F  NHSB 6702           wh, rd plates       01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Armawir                          M  NHSB 6703           wh,rd plates        01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Askold                           M  NHSB 6708           wh,rd plates        01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Aspid                            M  NHSB 6707           wh,rd plates]       01-07-1926
  6              Psowie's Azor                             M  NHSB 6704           wh,rd plates        01-07-1926
  6              Ptaschka (Schoonderbeek)                  F  NHSB 36486          wh blk              04-10-1934
  6              Ptitschka (Schoonderbeek)                 F  NHSB 36482          wh grey             04-10-1934
  6              Rasbros Bielaja                           M  DWZ 6627            wh,rd plates        04-05-1933
  6              Raskida Bielaja                           F  DWZ 6628            wh,dkbrindle plts   04-05-1933
  6              Rasswet's Odin                            M  DWZ 6645            bei mant,bl mask    06-18-1934
  6              Rasswet's Odna                            F  DWZ 6651            rd mantel & head    06-18-1934
  6              Rasswet's Odu                             M  DWZ 6646            brownblackbrindle   06-18-1934
  6              Rasswet's Olympia                         F  DWZ 6652            wh,brownbrindle     06-18-1934
  6              Rasswet's Optimist                        M  DWZ 6647            rd mantel,bl mask   06-18-1934
  6        InCh  Rasswet's Orik (Ned)                      M  DWZ 6648            whrd,blk msk        06-18-1934
  6              Rasswet's Orion                           M  DWZ 6650            rd mantel,bl mask   06-18-1934
  6              Rasswet's Orlow                           M  DWZ 6649            brownblackbrindle   06-18-1934
  6              Rasswet's Page                            M  DWZ 6869            wh,rd marks         05-10-1935
  6              Rasswet's Pfeil                           M  DWZ 6870            rd,black mask       05-10-1935
  6              Rasswet's Pirat                           M  DWZ 6871            wh beige            05-10-1935
  6              Rasswet's Prunk                           M  DWZ 6872 NHSB*      wh beige            05-10-1935
  6              Rasswet's Psyche                          F  DWZ 6873            wh,rd plates        05-10-1935
  6              Rasswet's Raila                           F  DWZ 7160            white brownbrindle  08-22-1936
  6              Rasswet's Ramis                           F  DWZ 7161            white brownbrindle  08-22-1936
  6              Rasswet's Rhodus                          M  DWZ 7159            white,brownbrindle  08-22-1936
  6              Rasswet's Roswitha                        F  DWZ 7162            white,rd mantel     08-22-1936
  6              Rasswet's Salve                           F  DWZ 7265            wh,rd mant,bl msk   06-12-1937
  6              Rasswet's Schmuck                         M  DWZ 7261            wh,rd mant,bl msk   06-12-1937
  6              Rasswet's Sch”ne                          F  DWZ 7264            wh,rd mantel,wh     06-12-1937
  6              Rasswet's Sieg                            M  DWZ 7262            wh,rd plts,bl msk   06-12-1937
  6              Rasswet's Sonne                           F  DWZ 7266            white,rd mantel     06-12-1937
  6              Rasswet's Sternschnuppe                   F  DWZ 7267            white,rd mantel     06-12-1937
  6              Rasswet's Stolz                           M  DWZ 7263            rd mantel & head    06-12-1937
  6              Rasswet's Uli                             M  DWZ 7624            wh,rd saddle&head   07-26-1939
  6              Rasswet's Ultra                           F  DWZ 7627            wh,rd mant & head   07-26-1939
  6              Rasswet's Umbra                           F  DWZ 7628            wh,rd mant,bl msk   07-26-1939
  6              Rasswet's Unband                          M  DWZ 7625            wh,rd mant,bl msk   07-26-1939
  6              Rasswet's Usus                            M  DWZ 7626            wh,rd mant,bl mak   07-26-1939
  6              Rasswet's Utopie                          F  DWZ 7629            wh, rd mant & hed   07-26-1939
  6              Reswa Bielaja                             F  DWZ 6629            wh,rd plates        04-05-1933
  6              Rie Bielaja                               F  DWZ 6630            wh,slvgrey plates   04-05-1933
  6              Romanoff Atamen (Can)                     M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  6              Romanoff Captain Passek                   M  AKC 618100          wh                  10-01-1924
  6       Am Ch  Romanoff Lasky (Can)                      M  AKC 355588          wh & tan            02-27-1922
  6              Romanoff Rasputin (Can) (7-29)            M  AKC 692212          wh,rd brindl mkgs   09-09-1923
  6              Romanoff Zanza (Can)                      F  AKC 360544          wh, tn mkgs         02-07-1922
  6              Russalka Bielaja                          F  DWZ 6631            wh,beige plates     04-05-1933
  6              Russle Bielaja                            F  DWZ 6632            wh,beige plates     04-05-1933
  6       Am Ch  Sascha of Glenwild (1-24)                 F  AKC 393781          wh, blk mkgs        05-21-1922
  6              Sascha v Wrzburger Stein                 F  DWZ 7130         white,rd mantel     09-29-1936
  6              Smeika (Snippe)                           F                                            -  -    
  6              Snyder Clontare Laddie                    M  AKC 623211          wh & tan            03-28-1924
  6              Snyder's Prince Omar (V51)                M  929556              wh & tn             02-27-1930
  6              Sonja v d Schw„bischen Alp                F  DWZ 7147         wh,rd plates        12-20-1936
  6              Sonja v Wrzburger Stein                  F  DWZ 7131         white,rd plates     09-29-1936
  6              Tolkai Bielaja                            M  DWZ 7479            wh,orange plates    06-28-1935
  6              Udloff Wergei                             M  DWZ 7231            wh,br mant,bl msk   04-08-1937
  6              Udo v Silberhof                           M  DWZ 6708            white rd            07-04-1934
  6              Ulanoff Wergei                            M  DWZ 7232            wh,greyrd mantel    04-08-1937
  6              Uled Wergei                               M  DWZ 7233            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-08-1937
  6              Umnik v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 6709            wh,rd,black mask    07-04-1934
  6              Uracca Wergei                             F  DWZ 7235            rd mantel,bl mask   04-08-1937
  6              Uragan v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 6710            wh,rd,black mask    07-04-1934
  6              Ursus Wergei                              M  DWZ 7234            wh,greyrd mantel    04-08-1937
  6              Uskok v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 6711            wh,rd,black mask    07-04-1934
  6              Utjeschka Wergei                          F  DWZ 7236            wh,greyrd mantel    04-08-1937
  6              Utreha v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 6712 NHSB*      wh,rd,blk mask      07-04-1934
  6              Velaski                                   M  NHSB 6507           wh,bl.brown         10-07-1924
  6              Vlasta Bielaja (35)                       F  DWZ 7145            wh,rdbrobri plts    09-15-1935
  6              Waska                                     F  NHSN 10111          wh,rd plates        12-12-1924 
  7              Abreck v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 7412            wh,sand marks       09-18-1937
  7              Achat v Bergland                          M  DWZ 7303            wh,rdbr plates      03-10-1937
  7              Achat v Haslachhof                        M  DWZ 8075            white,brown mantel  06-30-1942
  7              Achill v Asow                             M  DWZ 6934            wh,slvgrey mantel   10-18-1935
  7              Achilles (Durlinger)                      M  NHSB 53282          wh,rd mantel        06-20-1936
  7              Achilles v Bismarckturm                   M  DWZ 7651            wh,rd plates        02-29-1940
  7              Acron v Haslachhof                        M  DWZ 8074            white,brown mantel  06-30-1942
  7              Actrice (Durlinger)                       F  NHSB 53287          wh,brown mantel     06-20-1936
  7              Adamant v Asow                            M  DWZ 6935            wh,slvgrey plates   10-18-1935
  7              Adel v Haslachhof                         M  DWZ 8076            brownwhite,mask     06-30-1942
  7              Afra (Dinkelbach)                         F  DWZ 6162 NHSB*      wh grey             05-05-1932
  7              Aida Molodjez                             F  DWZ 7347            wh,rd plates        01-29-1938
  7              Aida v Guldenhof                          F  NHSB 45963          wh,rd plates        11-09-1935
  7              Aigun v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 7413            wh,rd mant,bl msk   09-18-1937
  7              Aijax v Leyerhof                          M  DWZ 7751            black rd white      01-27-1940
  7              Ajax v Asow                               M  DWZ 6936            wh,slvgrey marks    10-18-1935
  7              Ajax v Guldenhof                          M  NHSB 45959          wh,dkbr plates      11-09-1935
  7              Alaska v Heinersdorf                      F  DWZ 6895            wh,black marks      08-23-1935
  7              Alaska v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 7415            wh,sand plates      09-18-1937
  7              Alasko (Snippe)                           M  NHSB O31116         or wh               04-22-1932
  7              Alba Molodjez                             M  DWZ 7343            wh,rd marks         01-29-1938
  7              Alba v Bergland                           M  DWZ 7304            wh,isabel marks     03-10-1937
  7              Albo-Jugo v Haslachhof                    M  DWZ 8077            white yellow        06-30-1942
  7              Alexander v Guldenhof                     M  NHSB 45958          wh,dkbr plates      11-09-1935
  7              Alexandra v Maksoj                        F  NHSB 76076          wh,br plates        08-23-1941
  7              Alfa v Bergland                           M  DWZ 7305            wh,yell mark&ears   03-10-1937
  7              Alfa v Schloss Stammheim                  F  DWZ 8061            wh,brown marks      09-09-1942
  7              Algol v Bergland                          M  DWZ 7306            wh,rdbrown mantel   03-10-1937
  7              Ali v Schloss Stammheim                   M  DWZ 8056            wh,brown marks      09-09-1942
  7              Aliaska v Friedl„nder Tor                 F  DWZ 7012            wh,rd mant,dk msk   04-26-1936
  7              Aliaska v Guldenhof                       M  NHSB 45961                              11-09-1935
  7              Aliaska zur Rennlust                      F  DWZ 5756                                  -  -    
  7              Aliasko v Oranienbaum                     F  NHSB 54415          wh or               02-17-1937
  7              Alkesto (K”sters)                         M  NHSB 51691          white brown         05-30-1936
  7              Alkmene Molodjez                          F  DWZ 7348            wh,rd marks         01-29-1938
  7              Allasch v Maksoj                          M  NHSB 76075          wh,br mks           08-23-1941
  7              Allaska v Asow                            F  DWZ 6940            wh,isabel mantel    10-18-1935
  7              Alljoscha v Leyerhof                      M  DWZ 7752            drkrd,wh collar     01-27-1940
  7              Alma v Haslachhof                         F  DWZ 8079            white,brown mantel  06-30-1942
  7              Alma v Leyerhof                           F  DWZ 7754            rd,white brest      01-27-1940
  7              Almadin v d Grothenburg                   M  DWZ 7320            wh,rd mant,bl msk   11-23-1937
  7              Almadyn v Oranienbaum                     M  NHSB 54413          wh,brbrin mantel    02-17-1937
  7              Almansor Molodjez                         M  DWZ 7344            wh,rd marks         01-29-1938
  7              Almas v Oranienbaum                       M  NHSB 54414          wh,slvgrey          02-17-1937
  7              Almaska v d Grothenburg                   F  DWZ 7324            wh,rd plts,bl msk   11-23-1937
  7              Almaska v d Min-Sing                      F  NHSB 59540          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Almaska v N„gelsee                        F  SHSB 77264          wh,rdbro plts,blm   04-20-1938
  7              Almaska v Oranienbaum                     F  NHSB 54417          wh,or plates        02-17-1937
  7              Almaz of Kasavina (Can)                   M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Altai Wergei                              M  DWZ 7486            wh,dkbrown mantel   11-01-1938
  7              Altoi v d Min-Sing                        M  NHSB 59537          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Alupka v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 7416            wh,rd mant,bl msk   09-18-1937
  7              Aluschka v Silberhof                      F  DWZ 7417            wh,rd mant,bl msk   09-18-1937
  7              Aluta v Maksoj                            F  NHSB 76077          wh,grbr mantel      08-23-1941
  7              Amarand v Bergland                        M  DWZ 7307            wh,rdbrown mantel   03-10-1937
  7              Amarzouka (K”sters)                       F  NHSB 51692          wh,black plates     05-30-1936
  7              Amasonka v d Min-Sing                     F  NHSB 59541          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Amazone (Durlinger)                       F  NHSB 53286          wh,brbrin.mantel    06-20-1936
  7              Ambra v Schloss Stammheim                 F  DWZ 8062            wh,blbrindle marks  09-09-1942
  7              Amneris Molodjez                          F  DWZ 7349            wh,rd marks         01-29-1938
  7              Amulett v Silberhof                       F  DWZ 7418 NHSB66942  wh,rd,bl mask       09-18-1937
  7              Amurad v d Grothenburg                    M  DWZ 7321            wh,rd mant,bl msk   11-23-1937
  7              Amurat v Friedl„nder Tor                  M  DWZ 7009            wh,rd mant,dk msk   04-26-1936
  7              Amuratt v Leyerhof                        M  DWZ 7753            isabel,wh plates    01-27-1940
  7              Amyntas Molodjez                          M  DWZ 7345            wh,rd plates        01-29-1938
  7              Anita Zarewna                             F  DWZ 6595            white,sand mantel   04-30-1934
  7              Anja v Friedl„nder Tor                    F  DWZ 7013            wh,rd mant,dk msk   04-26-1936
  7              Anka v Bismarckturm                       F  DWZ 7652            wh,rd plates        02-29-1940
  7              Anmut v Friedl„nder Tor                   F  DWZ 7014            wh,rd mant,dk msk   04-26-1936
  7              Anmut v Leyerhof                          F  DWZ 7755            rd,white collar     01-27-1940
  7              Anmut Wergei                              F  DWZ 7489            wh,dkrd mantel      11-01-1938
  7              Antar v Asow                              M  DWZ 6937            wh,rd mantel        10-18-1935
  7              Antares v Bergland                        M  DWZ 7308            wh,rdbrown plates   03-10-1937
  7              Anuschka v Bismarckturm                   F  DWZ 7653            wh,rd plates        02-29-1940
  7              Anuschka v Brauhausberg                   F  DWZ 7252            wh,rd mant,bl msk   04-07-1937
  7              Anuschka v Maksoj                         F  NHSB 76078          wh,beige mantel     08-23-1941
  7              Anuschka v Oranienbaum                    F  NHSB 54416          wh,brbrin mantel    02-17-1937
  7              Anuschka Zarewna                          F  DWZ 6596            wh,mhgybrobri mant  04-30-1934
  7              Apollo (Durlinger)                        M  NHSB 53283          wh,br mantel        06-20-1936
  7              Apraxin (K”sters)                         M  NHSB 51689          white black         05-30-1936
  7              Arabella v Asow                           F  DWZ 6941            wh,black mantel     10-18-1935
  7              Aranka v d Grothenburg                    F  DWZ 7325            wh,rd mant,bl msk   11-23-1937
  7              Arapka v Asow                             F  DWZ 6942            wh,black mantel     10-18-1935
  7              Aras Zarewna                              M  DWZ 6592            wh,greybro mant,bl  04-30-1934
  7              Arco v Haslachhof                         M  DWZ 8078            white brown,mask    06-30-1942
  7              Arco Zarewna                              M  DWZ 6593            wh,sand plts,bl ms  04-30-1934
  7              Argus (Durlinger)                         M  NHSB 53284          wh,rd plates        06-20-1936
  7              Ariman v Bergland                         M  DWZ 7309            wh,rdbrown marks    03-10-1937
  7              Aristokrat v Bergland                     M  DWZ 7310            wh,rdbrown mantel   03-10-1937
  7              Arlof (K”sters)                           M  NHSB 51690          white grey          05-30-1936
  7              Armawir v d Min-Sing                      M  NHSB 59535          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Armin v Schloss Stammheim                 M  DWZ 8057            wh,brown plates     09-09-1942
  7              Arnim v d Grothenburg                     M  DWZ 7322            wh,rd mant,bl msk   11-23-1937
  7              Arno v Schloss Stammheim                  M  DWZ 8058            wh,brown mantel     09-09-1942
  7              Aros v Asow                               M  DWZ 6938            wh,rd plates        10-18-1935
  7              Arras v d Min-Sing                        M  NHSB 59538          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Arsa's Chita                              F  DWZ 6343 NHSB*      wh,rdmantel&head    08-02-1933
  7              Arsa's Comtess                            F  DWZ 6345 NHSB*      wh,rdpl,beighead    08-02-1933
  7              Arsa's Cresta                             F  DWZ 6346 NHSB*      wh,slvgr mant&head  08-02-1933
  7              Arsinoi v d Grothenburg                   F  DWZ 7326            wh,rd mant,bl hea   11-23-1937
  7              Arthur v Guldenhof                        M  NHSB 45960          wh,slvgr plates     11-09-1935
  7              Artiste (Durlinger)                       F  NHSB 53288          wh,rd mantel        06-20-1936
  7              Arve v Bergland                           F  DWZ 7311            white               03-10-1937
  7              Arwed v d Min-Sing                        M  NHSB 59539          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Ashera v Guldenhof                        F  NHSB 45964          wh,slvgr plates     11-09-1935
  7              Asihill v Friedl„nder Tor                 M  DWZ 7010            wh,rd mant,dk msk   04-26-1936
  7              Aska v Haslachhof                         F  DWZ 8080            wh,bro mant,bl msk  06-30-1942
  7              Askania v Guldenhof                       F  NHSB 45962          wh,slvgr plates     11-09-1935
  7              Asmaley v Oranienbaum                     M  NHSB 54411          wh,brin mantel      02-17-1937
  7              Asmodey v Asow                            M  DWZ 6939            wh,isabel mantel    10-18-1935
  7              Asmodey v d Grothenburg                   M  DWZ 7323            wh,rd mant,bl msk   11-23-1937
  7              Asmodey v Oranienbaum                     M  NHSB 54412          wh,brbrin mantel    02-17-1937
  7              Asmodey Wergei                            M  DWZ 7487            wh,blond plates     11-01-1938
  7              Asmodjei v d Min-Sing                     M  NHSB 59536          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Aspid v Maksoj                            M  NHSB 76074          wh,grey mantel      08-23-1941
  7              Aspit v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 7414            wh,rd,black mask    09-18-1937
  7              Assor v Schloss Stammheim                 M  DWZ 8059            wh,brown plates     09-09-1942
  7              Assunta v N„gelsee                        F  +SHSB               wh,brown mntl,blms  04-20-1938
  7              Asta v Haslachhof                         F  DWZ 8081            white,brown mantel  06-30-1942
  7              Asta v Maksoj                             F  NHSB 76079          wh,rdbr mantel      08-23-1941
  7              Asta Zarewna                              F  DWZ 6597            wh,rdbro mant,blm   04-30-1934
  7              Astor Zarewna                             M  DWZ 6594            wh,mhgybrobri mant  04-30-1934
  7              Astrid v Schloss Stammheim                F  DWZ 8063            wh,brown marks      09-09-1942
  7              Ataman v Maksoj                           M  NHSB 76073          wh,beige mantel     08-23-1941
  7              Ataman v Oranienbaum                      M  NHSB 54410          wh,rd mantel        02-17-1937
  7              Ataman Wergei                             M  DWZ 7488            wh,dkbrown mantel   11-01-1938
  7              Atella v Asow                             F  DWZ 6943            wh,black mantel     10-18-1935
  7              Atlas (Durlinger)                         M  NHSB 53285          wh,gr mantel        06-20-1936
  7              Attaman v d Min-Sing                      M  NHSB 59534          wh rd               09-23-1937
  7              Attila Molodjez                           M  DWZ 7346            wh,beige mantel     01-29-1938
  7              Attilla v Friedl„nder Tor                 M  DWZ 7011            wh,yel mant,dk msk  04-26-1936
  7              Audienz v Silberhof                       F  DWZ 7419            wh,rd black mask    09-18-1937
  7              Axel v Schloss Stammheim                  M  DWZ 8060            wh,blbrown head     09-09-1942
  7              Babiole de la F‚licit‚                    F  NHSN 40396          wh,dkgr mantel      03-01-1935
  7              Bacelotte de la F‚licit‚                  F  NHSB 40397          wh,slvgrey          03-01-1935
  7              Ballade v Silberhof                       F  DWZ 7779            wh-rd saddle        02-02-1941
  7              Ballette de la F‚licit‚                   F  NHSB 40399          wh,grey saddle      03-01-1935
  7              Banco de la F‚licit‚                      M  NHSB 40394          wh,slvgr mks        03-01-1935
  7              Bandit v d Grothenburg                    M  DWZ 7396            wh,rd mant,dk msk   06-05-1938
  7              Banjo v Haslachhof                        M  DWZ 8224            wh,broblbri mantel  11-02-1943
  7              Baron de la F‚licit‚                      M  NHSB 40391          whrebr mnt&headmks  03-01-1935
  7              Baron v Eichtersheim                      M  DWZ 8148            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-10-1943
  7              Baron v Guldenhof                         M  NHSB 52553          wh,slvgr plates     05-10-1936
  7              Baroness v Aich                           F  DWZ 7663            wh,rd mantel        02-05-1940
  7              Baronnesse de la F‚licit‚                 F  NHSB 40398          wh,dkbr mantel      03-01-1935
  7              Barry v Friedl„nder Tor                   M  DWZ 7580            white brown         08-21-1939
  7              Basile de la F‚licit‚                     M  NHSB 40393          wh,dkbr mantel      03-01-1935
  7              Basilisk v Silberhof                      M  DWZ 7772            wh-rd saddle        02-02-1941
  7              Basko v Leyerhof                          M  DWZ 8052            white isabel        04-04-1941
  7              Bayan v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 7773            wh-rd plates        02-02-1941
  7              Beate v Bismarckturm                      F  DWZ 7724            wh,orange plates    09-14-1940
  7              Beauty v Guldenhof                        F  NHSB 52558          wh,slvgr plates     05-10-1936
  7              Beelei                                    M  AKC 539646          wh blk mrks         04-07-1926
  7              Belami v Eichtersheim                     M  DWZ 8149            wh,brindle mantel   04-10-1943
  7              Bella v Eichtersheim                      F  DWZ 8153            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-10-1943
  7              Belladonna v Haslachhof                   F  DWZ 8231            wh,brown mantel     11-02-1943
  7              Bene v Haslachhof                         F  DWZ 8225            wh,brobrindle manl  11-02-1943
  7              Bento v Bismarckturm                      M  DWZ 7720            wh-rd mant,dk msk   09-14-1940
  7              Berkut v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 7774            wh-rd plates        02-02-1941
  7              Beryll v Haslachhof                       M  DWZ 8226            wh,isabel mantel    11-02-1943
  7        CnCh  Betty of Hortoff (F)                      F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Betty v Leyerhof                          F  DWZ 8053            white isabel        04-04-1941
  7              Bianka v Guldenhof                        F  NHSB 52556          wh,slvgr plates     05-10-1936
  7              Bianka v Haslachhof                       F  DWZ 8232            wh,brown mantel     11-02-1943
  7              Bielaja v Haslachhof                      M  DWZ 8227            wh,brown mantel     11-02-1943
  7              Bilanz v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 7780            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-02-1941
  7              Bilwis v Aich                             F  DWZ 7664            wh,black mantel     02-05-1940
  7              Binko v Haslachhof                        M  DWZ 8228            wh,blbrown mantel   11-02-1943
  7              Bio v Aich                                F  DWZ 7665            wh,black mantel     02-05-1940
  7              Birko v Friedl„nder Tor                   M  DWZ 7581            white brown         08-21-1939
  7              Biruk v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 7775            wh,sand marks       02-02-1941
  7              Blanka zur Rennlust                       F  NHSB 29827          wh,brbl plates      05-27-1932
  7              Bliestai de la F‚licit‚                   M  NHSN 40395          wh,slvgr mks        03-01-1935
  7              Blizzard v Silberhof                      M  DWZ 7776            wh,blbrown mantel   02-02-1941
  7              Bodo v Bismarckturm                       M  DWZ 7721            wh-rd mant,dk msk   09-14-1940
  7              Bojar v Guldenhof                         M  NHSB 52554          wh,slvgr plates     05-10-1936
  7              Bojar v Haslachhof                        M  DWZ 8229            wh,brown mantel     11-02-1943
  7              Bonzo v Eichtersheim                      M  DWZ 8150            wh,brindle mantel   04-10-1943
  7              Boreas de la F‚licit‚                     M  NHSB 40392          wh,rdbr saddle      03-01-1935
  7              Boretz v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 7777            rd plates           02-02-1941
  7              Boris v Bismarckturm                      M  DWZ 7722            wh,orange plates    09-14-1940
  7              Boris v Brauhausberg                      M  DWZ 7250            wh,rd mant,bl msk   04-07-1937
  7              Boris v Eichtersheim                      M  DWZ 8151            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-10-1943
  7              Boris v Haslachhof (43)                   M  DWZ 8230            wh,rdbrown mantel   11-02-1943
  7              Bourgwan v Tula                           M  NHSB 18604          wh,blk plates       06-11-1930
  7              Boy v Eichtersheim                        M  DWZ 8152            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-10-1943
  7              Bran v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 7778            rd plates           02-02-1941
  7              Brassok v Brauhausberg                    M  DWZ 7251            wh,rd mantel&mask   04-07-1937
  7              Brassok v Guldenhof                       M  NHSB 52555          wh,slvgr plates     05-10-1936
  7              Bussard v Aich                            M  DWZ 7662            wh,rd plates        02-05-1940
  7              Butterfly v Guldenhof                     F  NHSB 52557          wh,slvgr plates     05-10-1936
  7              Brsihl v Friedl„nder Tor                 M  DWZ 7582            white brown         08-21-1939
  7              B„rbele v Bismarckturm                    F  DWZ 7723            wh,rd plates        09-14-1940
  7              Cachucha v Bergland                       F  DWZ 7793            wh,brbri mant&mask  01-23-1941
  7              Calla v Bergland                          F  DWZ 7794            wh,rdbri plts&msk   01-23-1941
  7              Calujeff Wergei                           M  DWZ 7583            wh,bro sadd & head  07-28-1939
  7              Camillo Dio de Vento                      M  DWZ 7503            wh,rd mantel,mask   11-30-1938
  7              Capricio v Bergland                       M  DWZ 7788            wh,rdbr plts,blms   01-23-1941
  7              Carin v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 7844            wh,isab plates      05-07-1941
  7              Caritas v Silberhof                       F  DWZ 7786            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-12-1941
  7              Carlos Dio de Vento                       M  DWZ 7506            wh,rd mant,dk msk   11-30-1938
  7              Carol Dio de Vento                        M  DWZ 7507            brordbrindle        11-30-1938
  7              Caska v Samarkand                         M  DWZ 7839            wh,rdbr plates      05-07-1941
  7              Cassilkoff Wergei                         M  DWZ 7584            wh,brown mantel     07-28-1939
  7              Castor v Samarkand                        M  DWZ 7840            wh,isab plates      05-07-1941
  7              Chaconne v Bergland                       M  DWZ 7789            wh,rdbr mant&mask   01-23-1941
  7              Chan v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 7781            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-12-1941
  7        InCh  Charly Beekaal                            M  NHSB 77047          wh,rd mnt, whmask   09-20-1939
  7              Cherry v Samarkand                        M  DWZ 7841            wh,isab plates      05-07-1941
  7              Chicca v Bergland                         F  DWZ 7795            wh,blbr mant&mask   01-23-1941
  7              Chicco v Bergland                         M  DWZ 7790            wh,blbro mant&mask  01-23-1941
  7              Chiron v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 7782            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-12-1941
  7              ChisŠis v Silberhof                       F  DWZ 7787            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-12-1941
  7              Chlodwig v Silberhof                      M  DWZ 7783            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-12-1941
  7              Cholsan v Silberhof                       M  DWZ 7784            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-12-1941
  7              Cirrus v Bergland                         M  DWZ 7791            wh,blbro mant&mask  01-23-1941
  7              Claudia Molodjez                          F  DWZ 7574            white,rd mantel     07-09-1939
  7              Clou v Samarkand                          M  DWZ 7842            wh,rdbr plates      05-07-1941
  7        InCh  Clown Beekaal                             M  NHSB 79939                                -  -    
  7              Co-hi-noor Molodjez                       M  DWZ 7571            white,yellow marks  07-09-1939
  7              Comtess Beekaal                           F  NHSB 79938                              09-20-1939
  7              Comtesse v Samarkand                      F  DWZ 7845            wh,rdbr plates      05-07-1941
  7              Cora v Samarkand                          F  DWZ 7846            wh,rdbr plates      05-07-1941
  7              Corean Dio de Vento                       M  DWZ 7504            rd,wh brest&legs    11-30-1938
  7              Coreander Dio de Vento                    M  DWZ 7505            dkbrobri mant,mask  11-30-1938
  7              Corinna Dio de Vento                      F  DWZ 7510            wh,dkbrisaddplts    11-30-1938
  7              Corni Dio de Vento                        M  DWZ 7508            wh,brordbri mantl   11-30-1938
  7              Cossack Vera                              F  AKC 839650          wh, brdl marks      03-25-1927
  7              Crack Molodjez                            M  DWZ 7572            white,rd mantel     07-09-1939
  7              Crassus v Silberhof                       M  DWZ 7785            wh-rd mant,bl msk   02-12-1941
  7              Cullinan Molodjez                         M  DWZ 7573            white,rd mantel     07-09-1939
  7              Cuskoff Wergei                            M  DWZ 7585            wh,bro sadd & head  07-28-1939
  7              Cyrill Dio de Vento                       M  DWZ 7509            rd mantel,dk mask   11-30-1938
  7              Czapka v Bergland                         F  DWZ 7796            wh,blbri mant&mask  01-23-1941
  7              Czar v Samarkand                          M  DWZ 7843            wh,isab plates      05-07-1941
  7              Czardas v Bergland                        M  DWZ 7792            wh,rdbr sadd&mask   01-23-1941
  7              Czarina Anna Semenovna  (V53)             F  A60618              wh & grey           08-21-1934
  7              Czarina of Hortoff (Can)                  F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Czarina Prechistenka                      F  AKC 792284          wh, tn mkgs         03-18-1929
  7              Dakota Fly                                F  AKC 691922          tan & wh            05-01-1927
  7              Dametje Beekaal                           F  NHSB 78752          wh,rd mantel        06-30-1942
  7              Damon-Donja Molodjez                      M  DWZ 7756            wh,brown mantel     02-11-1941
  7              Dana‚-Donja Molodjez                      F  DWZ 7759            wh,brown mantel     02-11-1941
  7              Dank Beekaal                              F  NHSB 78751          wh,blgr plates      06-30-1942
  7              Daphne-Donja Molodjez                     F  DWZ 7760            wh,rd mantel        02-11-1941
  7              Darja (K”sters)                           F  NHSB 51693          wh,black plates     05-30-1936
  7              Deljanoff Krasnoje Selo                   M  NHSN 40235          wh,bl mantel        03-24-1935
  7              Desiree-Donja Molodjez                    F  DWZ 7761            wh,brown mantel     02-11-1941
  7              Deugniet Beekaal                          M  NHSB 78749          wh,rd pl & headms   06-30-1942
  7              Diana Beekaal                             F  NHSB 78755          wh,blgr mantel      06-30-1942
  7              Didow v Asow                              M  DWZ 7312            wh,beige mantel     10-01-1937
  7              Dimitri v Asow                            M  DWZ 7313            wh,rd mantel        10-01-1937
  7              Dimitri(Snippe)                           M  NHSB O33548         wh,br mks           12-08-1930
  7              Dina Beekaal                              F  NHSB 78754          wh,rd plates        06-30-1942
  7              Diwo v Bergland                           M  DWZ 8008            rdbrobri mantel     05-27-1942
  7              Djelo v Bergland                          M  DWZ 8009            rdbrobri mantel     05-27-1942
  7              Djewotschka v Bergland                    F  DWZ 8013            rdbrobri mantel     05-27-1942
  7              Dobro v Bergland                          M  DWZ 8010            rdbrobri mantel     05-27-1942
  7              Dobruschka Krasnoje Selo                  F  NHSB 40231          wh,brbri mnt        03-24-1935
  7              Dogongai Krasnoje Selo                    M  NHSN 40236          wh,bl plates        03-24-1935
  7              Dolja v Lindenhof                         F  NHSB 33388          wh,beige mks        04-01-1933
  7              Domino-Donja Molodjez                     M  DWZ 7757            wh,brown mantel     02-11-1941
  7              Donder Beekaal                            M  NHSB 78750          wh,rd mnt, blhmk    06-30-1942
  7              Donoss v Bergland                         M  DWZ 8011            rdbrobri mantel     05-27-1942
  7              Dorgai Krasnoje Selo                      M  NHSB 40233          wh,bl plates        03-24-1935
  7              Drauf v Lindenhof                         M  NHSB 33544          wh rd               04-01-1933
  7              Drug v Bergland                           M  DWZ 8012            rdbrobri mantel     05-27-1942
  7              Druschba Krasnoje Selo                    F  NHSB 40232          wh br               03-24-1935
  7              Druschok v Asow                           M  DWZ 7314            wh,black mantel     10-01-1937
  7              Duivelin Beekaal                          F  NHSB 78753          wh,rd headmks       06-30-1942
  7              Durac v Asow                              M  DWZ 7315            wh,grey plates      10-01-1937
  7              Durasoff Krasnoje Selo                    M  NHSN 40234          wh,bl plates        03-24-1935
  7              Durchlaucht-Donja Molodjez                M  DWZ 7758            wh,mhgy mantel      02-11-1941
  7              Duschinka Krasnoje Selo                   F  NHSB 40230          wh bl               03-24-1935
  7              Edda v d Wildbahn                         F  DWZ 7318            rdbrobrin mantel    10-04-1937
  7              Edle v Asow                               F  DWZ 7561            wh,blo plts&headmk  05-15-1939
  7              Edle v Bergland                           F  DWZ 8242            rdbrown mantel      02-10-1944
  7              Edler v Asow                              M  DWZ 7558            wh,blond headmarks  05-15-1939
  7              Edler v d R”merbrcke                     M  SHSB 90368          rd                  06-03-1941
  7              Edler v d Wildbahn                        M  DWZ 7316            blabrobrin mantel   10-04-1937
  7              Effekt v Wehland                          M  DWZ 7163            wh,rd mant&head     09-09-1936
  7              Eiler v Wehland                           M  DWZ 7164            wh,rd mant&head     09-09-1936
  7              Eitler v Wehland                          M  DWZ 7165            wh,rd mant&head     09-09-1936
  7              Elan v Asow                               M  DWZ 7559            wh,rd plts & mask   05-15-1939
  7              Element v Asow                            M  DWZ 7560            wh,slvgrey headmks  05-15-1939
  7              Elfe v Asow                               F  DWZ 7562            wh,slvgrey mantel   05-15-1939
  7              Elfe v d Wildbahn                         F  DWZ 7319            rdbrobrin mantel    10-04-1937
  7              Elk v Bergland                            M  DWZ 8241            rdbrown mantel      02-10-1944
  7              Emir v d Wildbahn                         M  DWZ 7317            rdbrobrin mantel    10-04-1937
  7              Emira v Asow                              F  DWZ 7563            wh,rd saddle&mask   05-15-1939
  7              Enoff v Wehland                           M  DWZ 7166            wh,rd mant&head     09-09-1936
  7              Eos v Bergland                            F  DWZ 8243            drkbrown mantel     02-10-1944
  7              Erle v Bergland                           F  DWZ 8244            rdbrown mantel      02-10-1944
  7              Esterell v Bergland                       F  DWZ 8245            rdbrown mantel      02-10-1944
  7              Faida Wergei                              F  DWZ 7711            wh,rd plates        08-19-1940
  7              Falk Krasnoje Selo                        M  NHSB 55153          wh,dkbri mantel     03-10-1937
  7              Falk v d Wildbahn                         M  DWZ 7447            wh,rdbrown mantel   07-07-1938
  7              Falk v Silbertal                          M  DWZ 7437            wh,blabrobrindle    10-13-1938
  7              Falke v Bergland                          M  DWZ 8321            wh, drk brown       06-20-1944
  7              Fandango v Bergland                       M  DWZ 8322                                  -  -    
  7              Fatma Wergei                              F  DWZ 7712            wh,rd plates        08-19-1940
  7              Faun v Silbertal                          M  DWZ 7438            black,white plates  10-13-1938
  7              Faustus Wergei                            M  DWZ 7708            wh,rd plates        08-19-1940
  7              Favorit v d Wildbahn                      M  DWZ 7448            wh,dkgrey mantel    07-07-1938
  7              Fedja Wergei                              F  DWZ 7713            wh,rd plates        08-19-1940
  7              Fedjor Wergei                             M  DWZ 7709            wh,rd plates        08-19-1940
  7              Fedor Krasnoje Selo                       M  NHSB 55152          wh,br mantel        03-10-1937
  7              Fedor v Silbertal                         M  DWZ 7439            wh,blabrobrindle    10-13-1938
  7              Fee v d Wildbahn                          F  DWZ 7449            wh,dkgrey mantel    07-07-1938
  7              Fee v Silbertal                           F  DWZ 7441            black,white plates  10-13-1938
  7              Fee Wergei                                F  DWZ 7714            wh,rd plates        08-19-1940
  7              Festa Krasnoje Selo                       F  NHSB 55156          wh,dkbri plates     03-10-1937
  7              Festa v d Wildbahn                        F  DWZ 7450            wh,dkgrey mantel    07-07-1938
  7              Fialka v Bergland                         F  DWZ 8327            wh,rdbrown          06-20-1944
  7              Fianka v Bergland                         F  +DWZ                                      -  -    
  7              Fianka Vom Bergland                       F  +DWZ                                      -  -    
  7              Fiesco v Bergland                         M  DWZ 8323            white,rdbrown       06-20-1944
  7              Figaro Krasnoje Selo                      M  NHSB 55151          wh,br mantel        03-10-1937
  7              Figaro v Bergland                         M  DWZ 8324            wh,rdbrown          06-20-1944
  7              Figaro Vom Bergland                       M  +DWZ                                      -  -    
  7              Flirt v Bergland                          M  DWZ 8325            wh,dkbrown,bl msk   06-20-1944
  7              Fontna v Bergland                         F  DWZ 8328            white brown         06-20-1944
  7              Forelle v Bergland [Menthes] (Ger>Eng)    F  DWZ 8329            white,rdbrown       06-20-1944
  7              Formosa Krasnoje Selo                     F  NHSB 55154          wh,br mantel        03-10-1937
  7              Foscolo v Bergland                        M  DWZ 8326            white,drkbrown      06-20-1944
  7              Freude v d Wildbahn                       F  DWZ 7451            wh,rdbrown mantel   07-07-1938
  7              Freya Krasnoje Selo                       F  NHSB 55155          wh,dkbri plates     03-10-1937
  7              Freya v d Wildbahn                        F  DWZ 7452            wh,rdbrown marks    07-07-1938
  7              Funke v Silbertal                         M  DWZ 7440            wh,blabrobrindle    10-13-1938
  7              Frst Wergei                              M  DWZ 7710            wh,rd plates        08-19-1940
  7              Galeazzo v.d Wildbahn                     M  DWZ 7821            wh,rdbri mantel     03-05-1941
  7              Gallus v d Wildbahn                       M  DWZ 7822            blbri mant,dk head  03-05-1941
  7              Gazelle v d Wildbahn                      F  DWZ 7826            wh,slvgr plates     03-05-1941
  7              Geisha v Samarkand                        F  DWZ 8137            wh,brindle mantel   03-31-1943
  7              Gerda v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8138            wh,dkbrown mantel   03-31-1943
  7              Gerte v d Wildbahn                        F  DWZ 7827            wh,rd plts & head   03-05-1941
  7              Gonda v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8139            wh,rdbrown mantel   03-31-1943
  7              Gonja v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8140            wh,rdbrown mantel   03-31-1943
  7              Graf v Samarkand                          M  DWZ 8136            wh,dkbrindle mantl  03-31-1943
  7              Granit v d Wildbahn                       M  DWZ 7823            wh,goldbri mantel   03-05-1941
  7              Greif v d Wildbahn                        M  DWZ 7824            wh,bei plates       03-05-1941
  7              Grischa v Brauhausberg                    F  DWZ 7253            wh,rd mantel&mask   04-07-1937
  7              Grischa v Samarkand                       F  DWZ 8141            wh,rdbrown mantel   03-31-1943
  7              Gunnar v d Wildbahn                       M  DWZ 7825            wh,rd mant & head   03-05-1941
  7              Haika v d Wildbahn                        F  DWZ 8005            wh,rdbrown plates   03-28-1942
  7              Halma v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8143            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-11-1943
  7              Hasso v Samarkand                         M  DWZ 8142            wh,dkbrobri mantel  04-11-1943
  7              Hedi v Samarkand                          F  DWZ 8144            wh,blabrown mantel  04-11-1943
  7              Heidi v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8145            wh,blabrown mantel  04-11-1943
  7              Heidi Wergei                              F  DWZ 8366            wh,rd mantel        10-20-1944
  7              Heidloff Wergei                           M  DWZ 8362            wh,rdbri plates     10-20-1944
  7              Heidmar Wergei                            M  DWZ 8363            wh,rdbri plates     10-20-1944
  7              Heidrun v d Wildbahn                      F  DWZ 8006            white,beige headmk  03-28-1942
  7              Heiduck Wergei                            M  DWZ 8364            wh,rd plates        10-20-1944
  7              Heike Wergei                              F  DWZ 8365            wh,rd plates        10-20-1944
  7              Hela v d Wildbahn                         F  DWZ 8007            wh,grey plts & hea  03-28-1942
  7              Heliane Allwind                           F  DWZ 8459            wh,greyrd mantel    05-06-1946
  7              Helios Allwind                            M  DWZ 8454            wh,rd mantel        05-06-1946
  7              Helios Toboltzkoi                         M  DWZ 7245            wh,blbrown plates   03-20-1937
  7              Hella v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8146            wh,blabrown mantel  04-11-1943
  7              Helma v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8147            wh,blabrown mantel  04-11-1943
  7              Herold v d Wildbahn                       M  DWZ 8002            wh,grey plates      03-28-1942
  7              Herridoh Toboltzkoi                       M  DWZ 7247            wh,bro plts,dk msk  03-20-1937
  7              Herrin Toboltzkoi                         F  DWZ 7249            wh,blbrown plates   03-20-1937
  7              Herzbube v d Wildbahn                     M  DWZ 8003            wh,rd plates        03-28-1942
  7              Herzog v d Wildbahn                       M  DWZ 8004            cream,beige headmk  03-28-1942
  7              Hetmann Toboltzkoi                        M  DWZ 7246            wh,greyyell.plates  03-20-1937
  7              Hetzbub Allwind                           M  DWZ 8455            wh,rd mantel        05-06-1946
  7              Heyduck Allwind                           M  DWZ 8456            wh,rd mantel        05-06-1946
  7              Hilda (Dinkelbach)                        F  DWZ 6163 NHSB41052  wh,blk saddle       05-05-1932
  7              Hoffart Allwind                           F  DWZ 8458            wh,rd mant,bl mks   05-06-1946
  7              Humor Allwind                             M  DWZ 8457            wh,rd mantel        05-06-1946
  7              Hussan Toboltzkoi                         M  DWZ 7248            wh,blbrown plates   03-20-1937
  7              Igor Krasnoje Selo                        M  NHSB 65992          wh,rd mantel        09-06-1938
  7              Igor v d Hirschlache                      M  DWZ 7193            wh,bro mant,dk msk  01-30-1937
  7              Igor v Samarkand                          M  DWZ 8286            wh,rdbrown marks    05-23-1944
  7              Iljuscha v Silberhof                      M  DWZ 8257            wh,rd mantel        04-10-1944
  7              Ilko Wergei                               M  DWZ 7805            wh,rd plts & head   04-22-1941
  7              Iloff Wergei                              M  DWZ 7806            wh,rdbr mant&head   04-22-1941
  7              Ilonka de Ruwendael                       F  LOSH 67926                                -  -    
  7              Immam v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 8258            wh,rd mantel        04-10-1944
  7              Immo v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 8259            wh,rd mantel        04-10-1944
  7              Ina Krasnoje Selo                         F  NHSB 65995          wh, dk mantel       09-06-1938
  7              Infant v Silberhof                        M  DWZ 8260            wh,rd mantel        04-10-1944
  7              Ingolf v d Warnow                         M  DWZ 7406            wh,drk marks        06-09-1938
  7              Ingvald's Prince                          M  AKC 871344          wh,tn & brndl mkgs  05-16-1927
  7              Inwanoff Krasnoje Selo                    M  NHSB 65990          wh,dkbri mantel     09-06-1938
  7              Irak v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 8261            wh,black mantel     04-10-1944
  7              Iran Krasnoje Selo                        M  NHSB 65993          wh,dkbri mantel     09-06-1938
  7              Irmin v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 8262            wh,rd mantel        04-10-1944
  7              Isabella v d Hirschlache                  F  DWZ 7197            wh,grey mant & msk  01-30-1937
  7              Iska Wergei                               F  DWZ 7808            wh,rdbr plts&head   04-22-1941
  7              Iskra's Aristokrat                        M  OHZB 444                                02-06-1937
  7              Iskra's Aspa                              F  DWZ 8128            wh,greyrd plates    02-06-1937
  7              Iskra's Cita Sonja                        F  DWZ 7965            wh,greyrd plates    02-28-1942
  7              Iskra's Cocco Favorit                     M  DWZ 7962            rd white,dk mask    02-28-1942
  7              Iskra's Comtesse Fedja                    F  DWZ 7966            greyrd,white        02-28-1942
  7              Iskra's Czak Fedor                        M  DWZ 7963            wh,greyrd plates    02-28-1942
  7              Iskra's Czar Fetisch                      M  DWZ 7964            rd,white,dk mask    02-28-1942
  7              Iskra's Czarizza Flinke                   F  DWZ 7967            wh,brord mantel     02-28-1942
  7              Iskra's Harry                             M  DWZ 8117            white rd            03-26-1943
  7              Iskra's Harum                             M  DWZ 8116            white greyrd        03-26-1943
  7              Iskra's Henriette                         F  DWZ 8120            wh,rd plates        03-26-1943
  7              Iskra's Hesta                             F  DWZ 8121            wh,rd saddle        03-26-1943
  7              Iskra's Hitry                             M  DWZ 8119            wh,rd mantel        03-26-1943
  7              Iskra's Horats-Rassboy                    M  DWZ 8118            wh,greyrd plates    03-26-1943
  7              Isma Krasnoje Selo                        F  NHSB 65994          wh,dkbri mantel     09-06-1938
  7              Isma v Samarkand                          F  DWZ 8290            wh,yellow marks     05-23-1944
  7              Istoff Wergei                             M  DWZ 7807            wh,rdbr mant&head   04-22-1941
  7              Ito v d Hirschlache                       M  DWZ 7194            wh,bro mant,dk msk  01-30-1937
  7              Ivan Kameneff (Can)                       M  AKC 685399          wh & blk brdl       05-06-1925
  7              Ivan v d Warnow                           M  DWZ 7407            wh,broblack marks   06-09-1938
  7              Ivo v Silberhof                           M  DWZ 8263            wh,black mantel     04-10-1944
  7              Iwan Krasnoje Selo                        M  NHSB 65991          wh,br mantel        09-06-1938
  7              Iwan v d Hirschlache                      M  DWZ 7195            wh,brown plates     01-30-1937
  7              Iwan v Samarkand                          M  DWZ 8287            wh,rdbrown marks    05-23-1944
  7              Iwanoff v d Hirschlache                   M  DWZ 7196            wh,bro mant,dk msk  01-30-1937
  7              Iwein v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 8264            wh,black mantel     04-10-1944
  7              Iwo v Samarkand                           M  DWZ 8288            wh,rdbrown mantel   05-23-1944
  7              Jaczo Wergei                              M  DWZ 7809            wh,rd mant & head   04-20-1941
  7              Jagello Wergei                            M  DWZ 7810            wh,rd mant & mask   04-20-1941
  7              Jago v Samarkand                          M  DWZ 8289            wh,yellow marks     05-23-1944
  7              Jago Wergei                               M  DWZ 7811            wh,rd mant & mask   04-20-1941
  7              Jalk Wergei                               M  DWZ 7812            wh,rd mant & mask   04-20-1941
  7              Jalta v Samarkand                         F  DWZ 8291            wh,yellow marks     05-23-1944
  7              Jarmila Wergei                            F  DWZ 7816            wh,rd mant & mask   04-20-1941
  7              Jaroff Wergei                             M  DWZ 7813            wh,rdbr mant&mask   04-20-1941
  7              Jesko Wergei                              M  DWZ 7814            wh,rdbr mant&mask   04-20-1941
  7              Jethro de Ruwendael                       M  LOSH 75453                                -  -    
  7              Jollo v d Hirschlache                     M  DWZ 7192            wh,bro mant,dk msk  01-30-1937
  7              Joska Wergei                              F  DWZ 7817            wh,rdbr mant&mask   04-20-1941
  7              Jusupoff Wergei                           M  DWZ 7815            wh,rdbr mant&mask   04-20-1941
  7              Karma (Albertz)                           F  DWZ 7446            wh,rd mant,bl msk   01-10-1939
  7              Kasoss of Madiera                         M  AKC 665538          wh, blk mkgs        09-03-1927
  7              Kathia (Bissinger)                        F  DWZ 7828            wh,rdbr sadd&head   09-03-1939
  7              Katusha                                   F  NHSB 11705          wh,dkbrown mks      03-16-1928
  7              Kitaeva                                   F  NHSB 11706          wh, dkgrey plate    03-16-1928
  7              L‚relis de Ruwendael                      M  LOSH 91478 NHSB*    rd,wh fr & feet     09-10-1937
  7              Madura de l'Ar Vro Goz                    F  DWZ 7954            wh,brown plt & hea  03-24-1938
  7              Maiko Wergei                              M  DWZ 7900            wh,rd plates        10-29-1941
  7              Mantus Wergei                             M  DWZ 7901            wh,rd mantel        10-29-1941
  7              Marbod Wergei                             M  DWZ 7902            wh,rd mantel        10-29-1941
  7              Maria                                     F  NHSB 11707          wh, rd mks          03-16-1928
  7              Marsilla Wergei                           F  DWZ 7903            wh,rd mantel        10-29-1941
  7              McSpadden's Czar                          M                      wh & gld            04-14-1923
  7              Meike Wergei                              F  DWZ 7904            wh,rd mantel        10-29-1941
  7              Meleya de l'Ar Vro Goz                    F  +LOF                                    03-24-1938
  7              Meyer's Nagra of Akmolinsk                F  A425928             wh                  08-02-1935
  7              Meyer's Tillie of Searight                F  H39056              wh 7 cr             03-09-1939
  7              Morris' Princess Petrova                  F  AKC 700741          wh & blk            05-16-1927
  7              Moskofi Kassio (Can)                      M  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Nadja Ismailoff                           F  DWZ 7373            wh,rdbrown mantel   12-20-1937
  7              Nadja Wergei                              F  DWZ 7928            wh,rdbrown mantel   02-10-1942
  7              Nalewka Krasnoje Selo                     F  NHSB 73103          wh br, dk head      05-11-1940
  7              Nedda Krasnoje Selo                       F  NHSB 73102          wh br, bri mask     05-11-1940
  7              Nekludoff                                 M  NHSB 11710          wh grey             03-16-1928
  7              Nervus Ural                               M  DWZ 7467            wh,bri mantel,mask  09-28-1938
  7              Nettezza Ural                             F  DWZ 7470            wh,rdbr mant,mask   09-28-1938
  7              Nicholas Romanoff II                      M  AKC 477678          wh & lt gr          11-10-1924
  7              Niki v d Warnow                           M  DWZ 7408            wh,goldye marks     06-09-1938
  7              Niko Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 7371            wh,rdbrown mantel   12-20-1937
  7              Nikolai Ismailoff                         M  DWZ 7372            wh,rdbrown plates   12-20-1937
  7              Nikolai Krasnoje Selo                     M  NHSB 73101          wh br, dk mask      05-11-1940
  7              Nimbus Ural                               M  DWZ 7468            wh,bri mantel,mask  09-28-1938
  7              Nimbus v Vladivostok                      M  DWZ 8028            rd,black mask       09-30-1939
  7              Nitouche Ural                             F  DWZ 7471            wh,rdbr mant,mask   09-28-1938
  7              Nixi Wergei                               F  DWZ 7929            wh,rdbrown mantel   02-10-1942
  7              Nordwind Ural                             M  DWZ 7469            wh,rdbr mant,mask   09-28-1938
  7              Nortoff Wergei                            M  DWZ 7926            wh,rdbrown mantel   02-10-1942
  7              Norwig Wergei                             M  DWZ 7927            wh,rdbrown mantel   02-10-1942
  7              Nymphe Ural                               F  DWZ 7472            wh,rdbr plts,mask   09-28-1938
  7              Nymphe Wergei                             F  DWZ 7930            wh,rdbrown mantel   02-10-1942
  7              Orlik v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 7715            wh,rd mantel        06-16-1940
  7              Orlog v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 7716            wh-rd mantel,blms   06-16-1940
  7              Orlow v Tula                              M  NHSB 18602          wh,beige pl.&head   06-11-1930
  7              Orplid v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 7717            wh-rd mantel,blms   06-16-1940
  7              Ossa v Silberhof                          F  DWZ 7718            wh-rd mantel,blms   06-16-1940
  7              Ottij v Silberhof                         F  DWZ 7719            wh,orange mantel    06-16-1940
  7              Paris Wergei                              M  DWZ 7979            wh,rdbrown plates   04-27-1942
  7              Peasant Girl (Can)                        F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Pertsch Wergei                            M  DWZ 7980            wh,rdbrown plates   04-27-1942
  7              Petkoff Wergei                            M  DWZ 7981            wh,rdbrown plates   04-27-1942
  7              Petra Wergei                              F  DWZ 7983            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-27-1942
  7              Petroff Wergei                            M                                            -  -    
  7              Pobieda of Glenwild                       F  AKC 698126          wh, tn mkgs         05-06-1927
  7              Porhai Wergei                             M  DWZ 7982            wh,rdbrown mantel   04-27-1942
  7              Princess Olga IV (Can)                    F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Princess Orloff of Laskey                 F  AKC 504541          wh, lemon mkgs      09-05-1924
  7              Princess Sonia of Glenwild (1928)         F  610682              wh, steel gr        06-09-1927
  7              Queen Fly                                 F  A117579             wh & orange         06-30-1935
  7              Rasboi v Bernstein                        M  DWZ 8123            wh,rdbr mant,blms   04-04-1943
  7              Raspoetin Krasnoje Selo                   M  NHSB 76615          wh brindle          10-15-1941
  7              Rasswet's Fabel                           F  DWZ 8087            white,rd mantel     10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Fanal                           M  DWZ 8082            rd,wh collar        10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Feder                           F  DWZ 8088            white,rd mantel     10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Feine                           F  DWZ 8089            white,rd mantel     10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Filius                          M  DWZ 8083            white,rd mant,blm   10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Freude                          F  DWZ 8090            white,rd mantel     10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Freund                          M  DWZ 8084            white,rd plates     10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Frohsinn                        M  DWZ 8085            white,rd mantel     10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Furor                           M  DWZ 8086            wh,rd mantel        10-14-1942
  7              Rasswet's Trabant                         M  DWZ 7490            wh,rd mant,bl msk   09-12-1938
  7              Rasswet's Treue                           F  DWZ 7494            wh,grey mant & hea  09-12-1938
  7              Rasswet's Trutz                           M  DWZ 7491            wh,broblabrimantel  09-12-1938
  7              Rasswet's Truxa                           M  DWZ 7492            wh,greybeige mantl  09-12-1938
  7              Rasswet's Tulipan                         M  DWZ 7493            wh,greybeige mantl  09-12-1938
  7              Rasswet's Variante                        F  DWZ 7835            white,yell.ears     04-13-1941
  7              Rasswet's Vielliebchen                    F  DWZ 7836            wh,broblbri mantel  04-13-1941
  7              Rasswet's Vis                             F  DWZ 7837            wh,broblbri plates  04-13-1941
  7              Rasswet's Vita                            F  DWZ 7838            wh,gryell.plates    04-13-1941
  7              Rasswet's Vitez                           M  DWZ 7833            wh,gr plts & head   04-13-1941
  7              Rasswet's Vollblut                        M  DWZ 7834            wh,rdbr mant&head   04-13-1941
  7              Rasswet's Wonne                           F  DWZ 8068            wh,rdyell.marks     08-06-1942
  7              Rasswet's Wuschel                         F  DWZ 8069            white,black plates  08-06-1942
  7              Ravnow                                    M  AKC 594713          wh, sl brdl         08-20-1924
  7              Reba of Jeritza (7-29)                    F  +AKC ?                                    -  -    
  7              Ress v Bernstein                          F  DWZ 8127            wh,rdbr mant,blms   04-04-1943
  7              Resswa Ismailoff                          F  DWZ 7637            wh,rdbro mantel     11-07-1939
  7              Reval v Bernstein                         M  DWZ 8124            wh,gr mant,bl mask  04-04-1943
  7              Rex Ismailoff                             M  DWZ 7635            wh,rdbro mantel     11-07-1939
  7              Ria Ismailoff                             F  DWZ 7638            wh,rdbro plates     11-07-1939
  7              Riehis v Bernstein                        M  DWZ 8125            wh,rd mant,bl msk   04-04-1943
  7              Rigo Ismailoff                            M  DWZ 7636            wh,rdbro mantel     11-07-1939
  7              Rigo v d Warnow                           M  DWZ 7409            wh,black marks      06-09-1938
  7              Rjasan v Tula                             M  NHSB 18603          wh,beige pl.&head   06-11-1930
  7              Rogosch Wergei                            M  DWZ 7069            wh,rd mantel        07-09-1936
  7              Roland v Garzau                           M  DWZ 6824            wh,black plates     08-27-1931
  7              Rolyat Bovar (9-32                        M  AKC 840278          blk, wh mkgs        02-18-1928
  7              Rolyat Ryshki (Can)                       M  AKC 937162          wh, brdl mkgs       05-22-1926
  7              Romanoff Alla Nazimova (Can)              F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Romanoff Allin                            M  AKC 748150          wh, gr brdl mkgs    08-06-1928
  7              Romanoff Baby Orloff (Can)                F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Romanoff Kanduit (Can)                    M  AKC 589090          wh,rd brin mkgs     04-16-1925
  7              Romanoff Nazimova's Justa (Can)           F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Romanoff Peterhoff (Can) (8-27)           M  AKC 591913          wh, brind mkgs      11-26-1923
  7              Romanoff Peterova (Can) (7-25)            F  AKC 469559          wh, dark brind mkg  11-25-1923
  7              Rosto v Bernstein                         M  DWZ 8126            wh,dkgr mant,bl ms  04-04-1943
  7              Ruschka Krasnoje Selo                     F  NHSB 76616          wh brindle          10-15-1941
  7              Ruselka Krasnoje Selo                     F  NHSB 76617          wh yellow           10-15-1941
  7              Ruskaja Wergei                            F  DWZ 7070            wh,rdblond plates   07-09-1936
  7              Russian Beauty II                         F  AKC 899952          wh, cream mkgs      05-11-1931
  7              Sandor Bielaja                            M  DWZ 6787            wh,blagrebri plts   09-13-1934
  7              Sascha Ismailoff                          F  DWZ 7696            wh,brblabri mantel  06-26-1940
  7              Sascha v d Warnow                         M  DWZ 7410            wh,brown marks      06-09-1938
  7              Sawlok Wergei                             M  DWZ 8029            wh,brobri mantel    07-17-1942
  7              Schallok Wergei                           M  DWZ 8032            wh,brobri mantel    07-17-1942
  7              Scherkow Wergei                           M  DWZ 8033            wh,brobri mantel    07-17-1942
  7              Schirok Wergei                            M  DWZ 8034            wh,brobri mantel    07-17-1942
  7              Schossnik Wergei                          M  DWZ 8035            wh,rdgrbri plates   07-17-1942
  7              Schuraka Wergei                           F  DWZ 8036            white,rd mantel     07-17-1942
  7              Selma                                     F                                            -  -    
  7              Sergei Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 7693            wh,brblabri mantel  06-26-1940
  7              Sergey v d Warnow                         M  DWZ 7411            wh,broblack marks   06-09-1938
  7              Servas                                    M  NHSB 11709          wh,dk rd            03-16-1928
  7              Silvan (Snippe)                           M  NHSB O28711         wh beige            04-22-1932
  7              Silvan Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 7694            wh,rdbrbri mantel   06-26-1940
  7              Siroka (K”sters)                          F  NHSB 51694          wh,black plates     05-30-1936
  7              Slava Ismailoff                           F  DWZ 7697            wh,rdbr mantel      06-26-1940
  7              Sleza de Kazan                            F  +LOF                                      -  -    
  7              Slobian v Tula                            M  NHSB 18606          wh,beige pl.&head   06-11-1930
  7              Slorad Bielaja                            M  DWZ 6788            wh,isabel plates    09-13-1934
  7              Slorad Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 7695            wh,brblacl mantel   06-26-1940
  7              Snyder's Goretz                           M  A365263             gr brdl & wh        12-25-1930
  7              Snyder's Murad                            F  AKC 871347          wh                  04-21-1928
  7              Snyder's Red Fly                          F  AKC 871345          rd & wh             06-15-1929
  7              Solwitsch Wergei                          M  DWZ 8030            white,rd plates     07-17-1942
  7              Sonja Ismailoff                           F  DWZ 7698            wh,rdbr mantel      06-26-1940
  7              Sonja v Brauhausberg                      F  DWZ 7255            wh,rd mant,bl msk   04-07-1937
  7              Sonjamora Bielaja                         F  DWZ 6789            wh,black plates     09-13-1934
  7              Sonya II (1925)                           F  489271              wh, tn mkgs         12-23-1924
  7              Sophiav                                   F  NHSB 11708          wh,dkgrey mks       03-16-1928
  7              Soswa v Tula                              F  NHSB 18601          wh,grey plates      06-11-1930
  7              Surak Wergei                              M  DWZ 8031            white,rd plates     07-17-1942
  7              Tanawanna                                 F  A409246             wh                  03-09-1939
  7              Tasso Ismailoff                           M  DWZ 8199            wh,rd mantel        07-25-1943
  7              Tatjana Ismailoff                         F  DWZ 8203            wh,brindle mantel   07-25-1943
  7              Tempo Ismailoff                           M  DWZ 8200            wh,rd mantel        07-25-1943
  7              Towarisch Genia                           F  DWZ 7666            wh,bl,bro plates    05-24-1939
  7              Towarisch Gerlinde                        F  DWZ 7667            wh,orange plates    05-24-1939
  7              Troika Ismailoff                          F  DWZ 8204            wh,rd mantel        07-25-1943
  7              Troika v Brauhausberg                     F  DWZ 7254            wh,rd mantel&mask   04-07-1937
  7              Tudor Ismailoff                           M  DWZ 8201            wh,rd mantel        07-25-1943
  7              Tuzla v Tula                              F  NHSB 18600          wh,beige ears       06-11-1930
  7              Trmer Ismailoff                          M  DWZ 8202            wh,brindle mantel   07-25-1943
  7              Udjana Wergei                             F  DWZ 8093            white,rd plates     02-22-1943
  7              Ulicha Wergei                             F  DWZ 8094            white,grey mantel   02-22-1943
  7              Urak Wergei                               M  DWZ 8091            white,rd mantel     02-22-1943
  7              Uraska Wergei                             F  DWZ 8095            white,rd mantel     02-22-1943
  7              Urka de l'Ar Vro Goz                      F  LOF 371                                 02-26-1946
  7              Urra Wergei                               F  DWZ 8096            white,rd mantel     02-22-1943
  7              Uschka de l'Ar Vro Goz                    F  LOF 372                                 02-26-1946
  7              Uskaja Wergei                             F  DWZ 8097            wh,rdbrown mantel   02-22-1943
  7              Uswinoff de l'Ar Vro Goz                  M  +LOF                                    02-26-1946
  7              Utscha Wergei                             F  DWZ 8098            wh,rdbrown mantel   02-22-1943
  7              Utschek Wergei                            M  DWZ 8092            white,rd plates     02-22-1943
  7              Veda of Orloff (Can)                      F  +CKC                                      -  -    
  7              Wadasman                                  M  NHSB 10126          wh,rd plates        07-25-1967
  7              Walzoff v Tula                            M  NHSB 18605          wh,beige pl.&head   06-11-1930
  7              Wampir                                    M  NHSB 10127          wh,rd plates        06-25-1927
  7              Warinka                                   F  NHSB 10131          wh,rd plates        06-25-1927
  7              Wartbos                                   M  NHSB 10130          wh,rd plates        06-25-1927
  7              Wassiltschnikoff                          M  NHSB 10125          wh,rd plates        06-25-1927
  7              Watsch                                    M  NHSB 10128          wh,rd plates        06-25-1927
  7              Wosak                                     M  NHSB 10129          wh,rd plates        06-25-1927
  7              Zahftra of Glenwild (V 42)                F  495535              wh, blk mkgs        06-26-1925
  7              Zampa v Silberhof                         F  DWZ 7188            rd,wh headmarks     07-23-1936
  7       Am Ch  Zanza of Glenwild (4-26)                  F  AKC 514971          wh, blk & gr        07-05-1923
  7              Zarewitsch v Silberhof                    M  DWZ 7185            wh,rd plates        07-23-1936
  7              Zarewitsch Wergei                         M  DWZ 7480            wh,greyrd saddle    10-19-1938
  7              Zarewna Wergei                            F  DWZ 7484            wh,greyrd plates    10-19-1938
  7              Zarkoff Wergei                            M  DWZ 7481            wh,dkbrown mantel   10-19-1938
  7              Zaroff Wergei                             M  DWZ 7482            wh,greyrd mantel    10-19-1938
  7              Zenith v Silberhof                        F  DWZ 7189            wh,rd mant,bl msk   07-23-1936
  7              Zepky Beekaal                             M  NHSB 79937                              09-20-1939
  7              Zieroff Wergei                            M  DWZ 7483            wh,greyrd plates    10-19-1938
  7              Ziganka v Silberhof                       F  DWZ 7190 NHSB61771  rd,bl mask, wh      07-23-1936
  7              Zita v Silberhof                          F  DWZ 7191            rd,bl mask,wh       07-23-1936
  7              Zopky v Silberhof                         M  DWZ 7187            wh,rd,black mask    07-23-1936
  7              Zorka II of Glenwild                      F  AKC 480445          wh, blk mkgs        08-20-1924
  7              Zorka Wergei                              F  DWZ 7485            wh,rd mantel        10-19-1938
  7              Zous v Silberhof                          M  DWZ 7186            wh,rd,black mask    07-23-1936

Generations Title     Name                                  Sex Registration number Color               Birthdate

Total Descendant Records Found   = 1089
Highest Gen # a Record Found at  = 7